Диплом | Участник | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | Решено |
1 | Кучумов Илья Вадимович, СУНЦ УрФУ (11) | 100 | 100 | 2 | 100 | 85 | 100 | 100 | 90 | 677 |
1 | Данилюк Алексей Олегович, СУНЦ УрФУ (10) | 100 | 100 | 95 | 100 | 24 | 95 | 100 | 26 | 640 |
2 | Мазеин Константин Андреевич, СУНЦ УрФУ (11) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 20 | 10 | 100 | 6 | 536 |
2 | Борзунов Александр Александрович, СУНЦ УрФУ (10) | 100 | 100 | 40 | 100 | 40 | 32 | 100 | 12 | 524 |
2 | Маевский Валерий Владимирович, Лицей 110 (10) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 500 | |||
3 | Киселев Дмитрий Сергеевич, Лицей 110 (11) | 95 | 100 | 6 | 100 | 24 | 18 | 100 | 12 | 455 |
3 | Лисс Артур Дмитриевич, СУНЦ УрФУ (10) | 24 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 18 | 100 | 8 | 450 | |
1 мл | Федоров Кирилл Евгеньевич, СУНЦ УрФУ (9) | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 42 | 8 | 100 | 450 | |
3 | Кругликов Николай Николаевич, Гимназия 9 (10) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 24 | 20 | 100 | 444 | ||
3 | Леменков Даниил Дмитриевич, СУНЦ УрФУ (11) | 100 | 100 | 34 | 100 | 100 | 434 | |||
3 | Моденов Дмитрий Александрович, Каменск-Уральский (11) | 95 | 100 | 100 | 24 | 100 | 14 | 433 | ||
3 | Коврижных Алексей Сергеевич, Школа 98 (11) | 100 | 100 | 6 | 100 | 18 | 95 | 419 | ||
3 | Широков Александр Андреевич, Первоуральск (11) | 100 | 100 | 4 | 100 | 0 | 12 | 100 | 416 | |
3 | Пермяков Николай Евгеньевич, СУНЦ УрФУ (10) | 80 | 100 | 12 | 100 | 100 | 20 | 412 | ||
1 мл | Базун Филипп Витальевич, Новоуральск (9) | 95 | 100 | 100 | 14 | 100 | 409 | |||
3 | Осипкина Мария Александровна, СУНЦ УрФУ (10) | 95 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 6 | 401 | ||
3 | Холмогорова Мария Сергеевна, СУНЦ УрФУ (11) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 400 | ||||
1 мл | Юрлов Михаил Антонович, СУНЦ УрФУ (9) | 90 | 100 | 100 | 90 | 12 | 392 | |||
Старцев Леонид Михайлович, Лицей 110 (10) | 100 | 100 | 4 | 95 | 16 | 18 | 16 | 10 | 359 | |
Первунин Константин Алексеевич, Гимназия 37 (10) | 100 | 100 | 16 | 18 | 100 | 22 | 356 | |||
Семериков Глеб Павлович, Лицей 110 (10) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 12 | 19 | 331 | ||||
2 мл | Растопшин Семён Дмитриевич, Первоуральск (9) | 100 | 100 | 18 | 100 | 8 | 326 | |||
Деньгин Роман Юрьевич, Первоуральск (11) | 100 | 100 | 2 | 100 | 16 | 8 | 326 | |||
2 мл | Земляной Владислав Кириллович, СУНЦ УрФУ (9) | 100 | 100 | 12 | 100 | 12 | 324 | |||
2 мл | Исламов Айдар Альбертович, СУНЦ УрФУ (9) | 6 | 100 | 100 | 22 | 95 | 323 | |||
2 мл | Липин Антон Евгеньевич, СУНЦ УрФУ (9) | 100 | 100 | 8 | 100 | 12 | 320 | |||
Миронов Данил Александрович, СУНЦ УрФУ (11) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 16 | 316 | |||||
2 мл | Смирнов Иван Игоревич, СУНЦ УрФУ (9) | 0 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 8 | 308 | ||
Голубятников Михаил Петрович, СУНЦ УрФУ (10) | 100 | 100 | 12 | 85 | 10 | 307 | ||||
2 мл | Палкин Егор Николаевич, Кунгур (9) | 90 | 100 | 100 | 16 | 306 | ||||
Медведев Владислав Евгеньевич, СУНЦ УрФУ (11) | 4 | 100 | 100 | 95 | 299 | |||||
3 мл | Трапезников Семен Станиславович, Кунгур (7) | 2 | 100 | 100 | 90 | 292 | ||||
3 мл | Гайнанов Артём Ильдарович, СУНЦ УрФУ (9) | 100 | 100 | 80 | 10 | 290 | ||||
Хорин Антон Андреевич, Новоуральск (10) | 0 | 100 | 8 | 100 | 20 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 262 | |
Свалова Анастасия Андреевна, СУНЦ УрФУ (11) | 41 | 100 | 100 | 12 | 6 | 259 | ||||
Сомов Александр, СУНЦ УрФУ (10) | 14 | 100 | 100 | 23 | 12 | 249 | ||||
Лесков Владимир Евгеньевич, СУНЦ УрФУ (9) | 24 | 100 | 100 | 14 | 10 | 248 | ||||
Петухов Николай, Кунгур (11) | 34 | 100 | 4 | 100 | 10 | 248 | ||||
Смирнов Владимир Владимирович, Гимназия 2 (11) | 100 | 95 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 241 | ||||
Захаров Алексей Константинович, Новоуральск (9) | 10 | 100 | 100 | 16 | 10 | 236 | ||||
Верещагина Елизавета Алексеевна, СУНЦ УрФУ (11) | 100 | 100 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 228 | ||||
Дженаков Дмитрий Даниилович, СУНЦ УрФУ (9) | 100 | 4 | 100 | 10 | 14 | 228 | ||||
Каменщик Константин, СУНЦ УрФУ (10) | 0 | 100 | 4 | 100 | 10 | 10 | 224 | |||
Бабушкин Арсений Алексеевич, Гимназия 47 (7) | 100 | 100 | 10 | 10 | 220 | |||||
Соболевский Алексей Дмитриевич, СУНЦ УрФУ (10) | 100 | 4 | 100 | 10 | 4 | 218 | ||||
Голубин Евгений Владимирович, Новоуральск (8) | 95 | 2 | 100 | 20 | 217 | |||||
Мельников Артём Евгеньевич, Нижний Тагил (9) | 100 | 18 | 95 | 4 | 217 | |||||
Маслинцын Иван Дмитриевич, СУНЦ УрФУ (9) | 100 | 100 | 16 | 216 | ||||||
Хисамов Алексей Дмитриевич, Новоуральск (10) | 100 | 100 | 12 | 4 | 216 | |||||
Артемьева Ирина Александровна, СУНЦ УрФУ (10) | 95 | 100 | 10 | 10 | 215 | |||||
Иванцов Петр Сергеевич, СУНЦ УрФУ (9) | 100 | 2 | 100 | 11 | 213 | |||||
Колчанов Павел Сергеевич, Каменск-Уральский (11) | 100 | 100 | 12 | 212 | ||||||
Прошин Станислав Витальевич, СУНЦ УрФУ (10) | 100 | 6 | 100 | 6 | 212 | |||||
Шеенко Дмитрий Николаевич, Школа 166 (9) | 12 | 100 | 100 | 212 | ||||||
Галеев Александр Тахирович, СУНЦ УрФУ (10) | 100 | 100 | 10 | 210 | ||||||
Столбов Сергей Романович, Соликамск (10) | 100 | 0 | 100 | 10 | 210 | |||||
Захлыстов Даниил Игоревич, СУНЦ УрФУ (10) | 100 | 100 | 10 | 210 | ||||||
Чуркин Кирилл Сергеевич, Гимназия 9 (9) | 100 | 100 | 10 | 210 | ||||||
Алексеев Александр Андреевич, СУНЦ УрФУ (10) | 100 | 100 | 10 | 210 | ||||||
Иванов Олег Сергеевич, Школа 68 (11) | 100 | 95 | 14 | 209 | ||||||
Пушмин Павел Олегович, Гимназия 2 (11) | 100 | 95 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 209 | ||||
Бурыкина Дарья Львовна, СУНЦ УрФУ (10) | 100 | 100 | 8 | 208 | ||||||
Вольский Евгений Игоревич, СУНЦ УрФУ (10) | 100 | 100 | 8 | 208 | ||||||
Котвицкий Викентий Борисович, СУНЦ УрФУ (9) | 100 | 100 | 6 | 206 | ||||||
Самков Алексей Игоревич, Гимназия 35 (9) | 100 | 95 | 10 | 205 | ||||||
Чикунов Антон Михайлович, Школа 68 (11) | 100 | 100 | 4 | 204 | ||||||
Немчинов Егор Игоревич, СУНЦ УрФУ (8) | 100 | 100 | 4 | 204 | ||||||
Дубровин Алексей Игоревич, Гимназия 9 (9) | 100 | 100 | 4 | 204 | ||||||
Евдокимов Михаил Сергеевич, Новоуральск (9) | 100 | 0 | 100 | 4 | 204 | |||||
Горкунов Даниил Олегович, Школа 75 (10) | 100 | 100 | 2 | 202 | ||||||
Петров Никита Константинович, СУНЦ УрФУ (9) | 100 | 100 | 200 | |||||||
Кареньков Игорь Дмитриевич, Среднеуральск (9) | 100 | 100 | 200 | |||||||
Мухутдинов Дмитрий Олегович, Гимназия 13 (11) | 100 | 100 | 200 | |||||||
Зыков Иван Олегович, Школа 166 (11) | 100 | 100 | 200 | |||||||
Кутенёв Иван Дмитриевич, СУНЦ УрФУ (9) | 100 | 100 | 200 | |||||||
Ильиных Анна Евгеньевна, СУНЦ УрФУ (10) | 100 | 100 | 200 | |||||||
Банных Севастьян Андреевич, СУНЦ УрФУ (10) | 100 | 100 | 200 | |||||||
Карькин Александр Игоревич, СУНЦ УрФУ (10) | 90 | 100 | 190 | |||||||
Гусев Алексей Алексеевич, Каменск-Уральский (9) | 0 | 90 | 0 | 100 | 190 |
Эту страницу можно найти на сайте Уральские олимпиады по адресу http://sp.urfu.ru/vuzakadem/inform/2013/va2013inf_res.html