Чемпионат УрФУ по программированию среди юниоров 2014
Общая информация
Round 1
- Bredor (Левшин Михаил, Сивухин Никита, Бороздин Кирилл)
- Crewerc (Захаров Андрей, Данилюк Алексей, Бахарев Артём)
- Krotiki (Муллабаев Александр, Пермяков Николай, Борзунов Александр)
- Neofit (Учанев Василий, Николаев Вадим, Ведерников Максим)
- Netvorchesk team (Останин Игорь, Волков Артемий, Нестерова Светлана)
- Old School (Лисс Артур, Колобухов Сергей, Савичев Игорь)
- Orange (Фомин Денис, Вихарев Вячеслав, Денисов Александр)
- Petr team (Фирстков Артём, Котельников Алексей, Амиров Михаил)
- Psych Up (Ниссхен Ксения, Кузьмин Дмитрий, Коврижных Алексей)
- SKB Kontur Team (Прошин Станислав, Таланцев Егор, Хашимов Ойбек)
- tourist (Кучумов Илья, Плисковский Михаил, Сайпиев Анвар)
- WeGoToSt.Petersburg (Пивко Максим, Самоделкин Виталий, Алимханов Альберт)
- Young School (Изотов Юрий, Иванов Олег, Серяков Георгий)
Round 2
- Alarm (Самоделкин Виталий, Муллабаев Александр, Левшин Михаил)
- Big Bang (Иванов Олег, Котельников Алексей, Ведерников Максим)
- Coding spirits (Алимханов Альберт, Останин Игорь, Сайпиев Анвар)
- Funny Bug (Ниссхен Ксения, Фомин Денис, Бахарев Артём)
- Kettle guys (Денисов Александр, Таланцев Егор, Плисковский Михаил)
- Kroliki (Амиров Михаил, Пивко Максим, Кучумов Илья)
- M3 Power (Савичев Игорь, Вихарев Вячеслав, Волков Артемий)
- Osliki (Лисс Артур, Николаев Вадим, Хашимов Ойбек)
- OwlTeam (Борзунов Александр, Кузьмин Дмитрий, Бороздин Кирилл)
- Susliki (Фирстков Артём, Коврижных Алексей, Данилюк Алексей)
- T-1000 (Пермяков Николай, Прошин Станислав, Учанев Василий)
- T34 (Сивухин Никита, Серяков Георгий, Нестерова Светлана)
- Teamaet (Колобухов Сергей, Изотов Юрий, Захаров Андрей)
Round 3
- Bat code (Останин Игорь, Захаров Андрей, Пивко Максим)
- Bing bong (Самоделкин Виталий, Кузьмин Дмитрий, Фомин Денис)
- Chubaka (Борзунов Александр, Лисс Артур, Денисов Александр)
- Crowbar (Амиров Михаил, Таланцев Егор, Муллабаев Александр)
- Deer146 (Котельников Алексей, Николаев Вадим, Данилюк Алексей)
- Force of mandarine (Вихарев Вячеслав, Прошин Станислав, Изотов Юрий)
- Grisha IMC (Колобухов Сергей, Сивухин Никита, Ниссхен Ксения)
- Grusha IMC (Коврижных Алексей, Нестерова Светлана, Ведерников Максим)
- Lynx (Фирстков Артём, Плисковский Михаил, Савичев Игорь)
- Wadjet (Алимханов Альберт, Серяков Георгий, Бахарев Артём)
- Wine (Сайпиев Анвар, Хашимов Ойбек, Бороздин Кирилл)
- Yetiphone (Иванов Олег, Волков Артемий, Пермяков Николай)
- Yoda team (Учанев Василий, Левшин Михаил, Кучумов Илья)
Round 4
- Anyway (Прошин Станислав, Амиров Михаил, Ведерников Максим)
- Badgers (Фомин Денис, Котельников Алексей, Колобухов Сергей)
- Beer (Денисов Александр, Захаров Андрей, Пермяков Николай)
- Camomile (Серяков Георгий, Кузьмин Дмитрий, Плисковский Михаил)
- Compot iz vishni (Данилюк Алексей, Савичев Игорь, Учанев Василий)
- Malenkiy suharik (Сайпиев Анвар, Самоделкин Виталий, Фирстков Артём)
- Mushrooms (Сивухин Никита, Алимханов Альберт, Кучумов Илья)
- Red Button (Изотов Юрий, Нестерова Светлана, Бахарев Артём)
- Snaaaake (Останин Игорь, Иванов Олег, Хашимов Ойбек)
- SU4 (Коврижных Алексей, Николаев Вадим, Борзунов Александр)
- The Moon (Таланцев Егор, Волков Артемий, Левшин Михаил)
- The Sun (Ниссхен Ксения, Пивко Максим, Бороздин Кирилл)
- Trinity (Лисс Артур, Вихарев Вячеслав, Муллабаев Александр)
Round 5
- Gennady (Волков Артемий, Сайпиев Анвар, Кузьмин Дмитрий)
- In name of Rubinchik (Фомин Денис, Останин Игорь, Муллабаев Александр)
- Ipatych Fan club (Кучумов Илья, Иванов Олег, Прошин Станислав)
- Ipatych Fun club (Сивухин Никита, Пивко Максим, Коврижных Алексей)
- Lipinka (Николаев Вадим, Вихарев Вячеслав, Пермяков Николай)
- Mike (Изотов Юрий, Фирстков Артём, Ведерников Максим)
- Monster submit (Алимханов Альберт, Борзунов Александр, Плисковский Михаил)
- Nooooooooooooooooooooooo! (Савичев Игорь, Левшин Михаил, Бахарев Артём)
- OMGACM (Таланцев Егор, Серяков Георгий, Колобухов Сергей)
- Rampage submit (Денисов Александр, Данилюк Алексей, Бороздин Кирилл)
- snurknews (Самоделкин Виталий, Амиров Михаил, Нестерова Светлана)
- Zaya (Котельников Алексей, Учанев Василий, Хашимов Ойбек)
- Zzyzx (Ниссхен Ксения, Захаров Андрей, Лисс Артур)
Round 6
- AnnoyingCats (Захаров Андрей, Иванов Олег, Муллабаев Александр)
- AvtoMochilovo (Денисов Александр, Сивухин Никита, Бахарев Артём)
- Bazinga (Вихарев Вячеслав, Левшин Михаил, Ведерников Максим)
- Big X0r (Ниссхен Ксения, Амиров Михаил, Останин Игорь)
- Double submit (Колобухов Сергей, Коврижных Алексей, Хашимов Ойбек)
- Ipatych Fat club (Савичев Игорь, Прошин Станислав, Сайпиев Анвар)
- L0rd (Николаев Вадим, Алимханов Альберт, Кузьмин Дмитрий)
- NeedForSleep (Учанев Василий, Серяков Георгий, Фирстков Артём)
- PupsiRubinchik (Борзунов Александр, Фомин Денис, Кучумов Илья)
- sharknews (Данилюк Алексей, Таланцев Егор, Пивко Максим)
- Snark (Котельников Алексей, Пермяков Николай, Бороздин Кирилл)
- TheDoooor (Плисковский Михаил, Нестерова Светлана, Лисс Артур)
- X0r (Изотов Юрий, Самоделкин Виталий, Волков Артемий)
Round 7
- Ababahalamaha (Плисковский Михаил, Бахарев Артём, Ведерников Максим)
- Andrew (Котельников Алексей, Самоделкин Виталий, Вихарев Вячеслав)
- Bogdanych (Денисов Александр, Муллабаев Александр, Изотов Юрий)
- Bubble gun (Нестерова Светлана, Фирстков Артём, Пивко Максим)
- God knows (Лисс Артур, Данилюк Алексей, Сивухин Никита)
- Ivanov (Алимханов Альберт, Волков Артемий, Ниссхен Ксения)
- Jeff Din (Иванов Олег, Коврижных Алексей, Учанев Василий)
- KAN-KAN (Сайпиев Анвар, Фомин Денис, Захаров Андрей)
- Merkurev (Борзунов Александр, Савичев Игорь, Таланцев Егор)
- Oleg (Колобухов Сергей, Прошин Станислав, Бороздин Кирилл)
- snarkknows (Останин Игорь, Кузьмин Дмитрий, Левшин Михаил)
- Trolodrom (Пермяков Николай, Кучумов Илья, Хашимов Ойбек)
- Zlobober (Амиров Михаил, Николаев Вадим, Серяков Георгий)
Round 8
- Amazing Azure Warriors (Ниссхен Ксения, Савичев Игорь, Иванов Олег)
- Blue Earwigs (Сайпиев Анвар, Лисс Артур, Пермяков Николай)
- Blue Freezing Rain (Прошин Станислав, Останин Игорь, Сивухин Никита)
- CharlieTeam (Левшин Михаил, Коврижных Алексей, Котельников Алексей)
- Co-croach (Муллабаев Александр, Нестерова Светлана, Учанев Василий)
- Dancing Surgeons (Фомин Денис, Таланцев Егор, Николаев Вадим)
- Half-baked Blind Beavers (Борзунов Александр, Пивко Максим, Бахарев Артём)
- Hottest Hustlers (Кузьмин Дмитрий, Амиров Михаил, Вихарев Вячеслав)
- Paris Warlocks (Серяков Георгий, Самоделкин Виталий, Данилюк Алексей)
- Sedimentary Police (Алимханов Альберт, Колобухов Сергей, Денисов Александр)
- snarknews (Фирстков Артём, Волков Артемий, Хашимов Ойбек)
- Taraxacum (Плисковский Михаил, Изотов Юрий, Бороздин Кирилл)
- Very Sad Killers (Кучумов Илья, Захаров Андрей, Ведерников Максим)