2022

ABCDEFGHIJK
1Perm SNRU: Cat$ (Yourchatov, Sidorenko, Subbotin)+
0:05
+
0:30
+
0:16
+
0:21
+1
0:53
+
0:37
+1
3:28
+1
2:30
2
4:57
+3
1:39
+2
3:15
10974
2Ural FU: i dont walk with washing powder (Skripkin, Moskovchenko, Kasianov)+
0:27
+
0:21
+1
0:41
+
0:20
+
1:08
+
0:30
+
4:03
+1
3:16
+2
2:23
9869
3Izhevsk STU: People++ (Kismatov, Lykov, Bugakov)+
0:01
+
1:20
+1
0:09
+
0:27
+
0:52
+
0:38
+
1:26
+9
4:39
+1
2:07
9919
4Ural FU: Cucumber Juice 73 (Khramov, Nigmatullin, Rychkov)+
0:04
+1
0:50
+
0:19
+
0:14
+
1:43
+
0:32
+
2:03
+9
4:14
+3
3:14
91053
5Orenburg SU: Feel Good (Sagitov, Belyy, Kurynov)+
0:03
+
0:41
+2
1:08
+
0:27
+
1:05
+
0:53
+1
1:47
+5
4:36
+4
3:53
2
4:48
91113
6Ural FU: Re:Fresh (Sychev, Bazeev, Bykov)+
0:05
+1
1:52
+1
0:16
+
0:13
+
1:07
+
0:23
+1
3:19
4
2:28
15
4:57
+4
3:49
8804
7South Ural SU: Pivosaurus (Stepanov, Kormilin, Kulikova)+
0:03
+1
1:13
+2
0:13
+
0:31
+2
1:49
+
0:50
+1
4:24
+7
3:09
8992
8Perm SNRU: busy beavers (Sherstobitov, Dyshlevsky, Kalayda)+
0:03
+
1:27
+2
0:41
+
1:05
+
1:23
+
0:27
+3
4:28
2
2:02
+4
4:52
81046
9Izhevsk STU: Skill++ (Gogolev, Drachev, Konovalov)+
0:04
+
0:06
+
0:28
+
0:19
+1
0:38
+
1:14
+2
3:59
+24
4:44
81232
10Perm NRPU: Azkaban's Axiom (Nurislamov, Nyashin, Ershov)+
0:02
+
0:25
+1
0:11
+
0:18
+1
1:44
+1
2:51
+
2:41
3
4:38
1
2:10
7552
11Perm SNRU: longlong nelzya int (Shestakov, Zakharov, Ponkin)+
0:09
+
0:08
+2
0:14
+
0:23
+
0:38
+
0:32
1
0:56
3
2:39
+9
4:43
11
4:56
7627
12South Ural SU: Three-headed programmer (Alekseev, Morozov, Sukhoverkhov)+
0:09
+
0:07
+
0:25
+
0:19
+
1:22
+3
1:44
+5
4:05
3
4:28
3
4:53
7651
13*Izhevsk STU: IzhEngineers (Fomin, Shcherbakov)+
0:09
+
0:24
+
0:38
+
0:53
+1
1:24
+
2:38
+1
4:15
7661
14Ural FU: Inexperienced chinese (Lovygin, Iakimov, Byzov)+
0:03
+1
0:11
+
0:18
+
0:35
+
1:33
+4
2:19
+5
4:35
3
4:31
7
4:59
7774
15Perm SNRU: Plusbl (Cheremnykh, Khalikshin, Morozov)+
0:03
+
0:19
+4
2:15
+1
1:25
+2
2:28
+
1:00
+
3:41
27
4:59
3
4:50
7811
16Tyumen SU: import.math (Leonov, Yakubov, Tashbulatov)+
0:02
+
0:30
+1
0:09
+
0:19
+3
2:31
+1
3:07
+11
4:56
71014
17Chelyabinsk SU: Eternity (Korchagin, Akhmerov, Kirionenko)+1
0:15
+1
1:48
+1
0:36
+
2:44
+2
2:56
+
2:33
2
4:58
+3
4:38
71090
18Ufa SATU: SDAR Team (Zendel, Kazakov, Dinislamov)+
0:03
+
1:31
+
0:14
+
0:21
+
1:04
+
0:49
4
2:16
2
2:58
6242
19South Ural SU: Hydra (Kulbachniy, Sarapultsev, Ilinykh)+
0:04
+
0:41
+1
0:22
+
0:34
+1
1:51
+1
1:58
13
4:55
6390
20Ufa SATU: God`s Choice (Shepshelevich, Taratorin, Sakhapov)+
0:02
+
2:52
+1
0:10
+
0:25
+
1:50
+1
0:42
4
4:29
11
4:53
3
4:04
6401
21Orenburg SU: three cats (Saar, Ignatev, Kritinina)+
0:07
+
0:16
+2
1:37
+
0:31
+1
3:20
+
1:29
6
4:45
6500
22Perm HSE: Paws (Goriunova, Martyushev, Belyakova)+
0:41
+
0:56
+
0:15
+
0:39
+1
3:06
+1
2:37
1
3:41
5
4:51
6534
23Izhevsk STU: Calculated team (Konychev, Zubarev, Gorshkov)+
0:02
+2
0:36
+2
0:56
+
1:15
+
2:25
+1
2:06
2
4:55
1
1:06
6540
24Izhevsk STU: ZEDbl (Ivshin, Kulikov, Postnikov)+
0:26
+
0:50
+
0:38
+
0:21
+
1:24
+4
4:05
18
4:59
1
2:40
3
4:37
6544
25Ural FU: If True (Rybin, Petrov, Sennikov)+
0:05
+1
1:15
+1
0:15
+3
2:27
+
0:37
2
3:17
+2
2:58
2
4:24
5
4:21
6597
26Perm SNRU: Micromen (Soldatov, Antonov, Ionichev)+
0:06
+
0:23
+3
0:39
+2
1:48
+
2:05
+1
3:13
5
4:45
6614
27Orenburg SU: DVA_ADA (Usanova, Mishina, Yakupova)+
0:22
+
0:48
+
1:39
+
1:11
+
2:28
+
4:10
6638
28Ural FU: Never Gonna Give You Up (Moshkov, Moshkov, Mikhalev)+
0:09
+
3:34
+1
0:23
+
0:35
+3
2:22
+1
2:02
6645
29Ural FU: Chebureki s kuricay (Bordunov, Khisamov, Smolina)+1
0:05
+
0:30
+3
0:49
+
0:14
+
1:27
2
3:02
+5
4:44
4
4:52
2
3:24
6649
30Ural FU: TetrisCraft (Morozov, Shamshiev, Trifonov)+
0:05
+
0:11
+1
0:24
+1
2:01
+
1:46
+4
4:30
1
4:51
6657
31Ural FU: LAN (Pliskovsky, Sheglevatov, Chernov)+
0:14
+
0:36
+
0:22
+
1:40
6
4:59
+1
4:05
+1
3:33
6670
32*Ural FU: SorryMyBug (Severin, Blinov)+
0:05
+
0:13
+1
0:34
+
0:54
+1
1:54
+8
4:29
6689
33Ural FU: scooby doo (Aimatova, Tsibin, Lobanov)+
0:07
+5
0:12
+1
0:31
+
0:59
+
3:07
+1
4:32
2
4:45
6708
34Ural FU: Piv&ko (Belyaev, Savenkov, Popov)+
0:08
+
1:09
+2
0:33
+
0:49
+1
2:49
+5
4:52
6780
35Ural FU: UrFU norm unic (Zheleznyak, Kuchin, Laptev)+
0:13
+2
1:52
+1
0:29
+
0:57
+2
2:58
1
1:16
+5
4:23
5
3:12
6852
36Ufa SATU: WeHaveABreak (Nazyrov, Khamatnurov, Shajkhutdinov)+
0:05
+
0:13
+6
1:06
+
0:52
3
4:51
+8
4:25
+1
2:51
6872
37Ural FU: >ilgiz (Yarmolchuk, Safonov, Kutas)+
0:16
+
0:22
+5
2:53
+
1:55
+
4:00
9
4:57
+2
3:34
6920
38Ural FU: SkalaProger (Romanov, Sergeev, Mozhaev)+
0:08
+
1:22
+10
4:08
+
0:45
+1
1:26
+
3:58
1
3:45
1
3:49
6927
39*Ural FU: null (Shchapova, Morozov, Malyamov)+
0:05
+1
0:15
+
0:26
+
0:47
+1
1:41
3
3:45
1
2:29
5234
40Ural FU: Hool_cackers (Filippov, Krayzel, Filippov)+
0:04
+
0:26
+2
0:23
+
0:40
+1
1:27
4
4:44
1
3:23
5240
41Ural FU: KernelPanic! at the Disco (Sopegin, Artsybashev, Melnikov)+
0:05
+
0:12
+
0:26
+
0:50
+
2:41
2
4:36
5254
42Ural FU: Slonser Moment (Mamaev, Khristoliubov, Shemetov)+
0:39
+
0:23
+1
0:37
+
0:19
+1
1:46
2
4:16
9
3:42
5264
43Ufa SATU: Seven_H (Tlyavsin, Malanchenko, Lelikov)+
0:05
+
0:27
+
0:48
+
0:41
+1
2:06
2
3:31
4
4:56
5267
44Ufa SPTU: MAD Coders (Sharafutdinov, Berseneva, Lebedkov)+
0:09
+
0:20
+
1:38
+
0:33
+2
1:12
3
2:51
5272
45Ural FU: Hedgehogs 102 (Turmuhambetov, Karpov, Gabov)+
0:03
+
0:48
+1
0:25
+
0:40
8
4:59
1
2:50
+2
2:01
2
1:23
1
3:41
5297
46Nizhnevartovsk SU: SIGMA (Zubal, Plotnikov, Larin)+
0:07
+4
0:30
+1
0:24
+
0:49
+1
1:15
6
3:04
5305
47Perm NRPU: based (Ziyatdinov, Nevolin, Ushakov)+
0:05
+
0:20
+2
0:35
+
1:29
+
1:56
4
4:44
2
4:53
5305
48Ural FU: Future Programs Laboratory (Mikheev, Rakov, Tarasenko)+
0:04
+
0:08
+2
0:22
+
2:54
+
0:58
9
3:44
3
1:53
2
3:33
8
4:59
5306
49Tyumen IU: kriper2004 (Petrov, Zverev, Gibert)+
0:05
+
0:10
+3
0:55
+
0:46
+1
2:08
12
4:22
5324
50Perm SNRU: UnlimitForce (Yashichev, Kornilova, Muhina)+
0:11
+
0:46
+
0:34
+
1:30
5
4:54
+
2:43
5344
51Izhevsk STU: Comrade coders (Vasiliev, Kadukov, Korepanov)+
0:02
+1
0:45
+
0:26
+
1:04
+2
2:37
1
3:07
1
3:58
5354
52Izhevsk STU: ISTU.dev (Mikryukova, Zhuykova, Filatova)+
0:04
+
0:37
+
0:33
+
1:02
+2
3:03
2
4:02
1
4:35
5359
53Izhevsk STU: The Cringe (Drokin, Kuznetsov, Bendersky)+1
0:14
+
0:26
+3
0:50
+
0:56
+1
1:56
4
4:57
5362
54Ural FU: (Mukhametzhanova, Klimova, Otman)+
0:10
+
1:01
+
0:55
+
1:35
+1
2:22
1
4:45
3
4:55
5383
55Perm HSE: Brahman (Efimov, Garifullin, Ivakin)+
0:06
+1
0:31
+
0:33
+
1:10
+1
3:26
2
3:52
4
4:59
1
3:31
5386
56Surgut SU: Going Merry (Kurbanov, Batuev, Khabibullin)+
0:03
+
0:14
+2
0:58
+
1:14
+2
3:07
3
2:10
15
4:57
5416
57Ural FU: PoroSad (Bocharov, Smyshlyaev, Karataev)+
0:05
+
0:24
+
0:42
+4
3:08
+1
1:13
6
4:31
5432
58Perm NRPU: PythonTrio (Riabov, Matveev, Kopeykin)+
0:06
+1
1:01
+1
0:35
+
0:46
+1
3:52
10
4:33
3
4:41
1
2:26
5440
59Ural FU: Xto ya? (Andronov, Konovalov, Tsvetkov)+
0:04
+
0:14
+5
2:04
+
1:29
+1
1:35
1
1:57
6
4:59
8
4:05
5446
60Ural FU: Hachapuri (Serebrennikov, Krasnov, Safronov)+
0:05
+
0:22
+1
0:23
+
2:05
+1
3:52
1
2:34
3
2:15
1
4:14
5447
61Berezniki branch of PNRPU: BreakPoint (Rykov, Andreev, Kalina)+
0:17
+
0:14
+2
0:43
+
1:03
+1
4:11
4
3:09
3
4:54
5448
62South Ural SU: scdsusu (Zhukov, Simirgeev, Karpov)+
0:08
+
1:10
+1
0:24
+
0:40
+2
4:23
2
3:19
5465
63Perm HSE: Bogi olympa (Kurlin, Rakovskaia, Afanasev)+
0:03
+
0:25
+5
0:30
+
1:01
+5
2:33
3
4:27
5472
64Tyumen SU: AA (Arteev, Berukhov, Kuleznev)+
0:08
+
0:38
+1
0:29
+
2:15
+
4:28
3
3:33
2
3:14
5498
65Ufa SATU: Solar Wings (Polyakova, Munasypov, Sagidullin)+
0:03
+
0:29
+
0:16
+
2:11
+4
4:11
5
3:53
2
4:43
5510
66Ural FU: klukva (Sarapulov, Zenkov, Lebedev)+1
0:15
+
2:38
+
1:10
+
0:33
+1
3:16
6
4:03
5512
67Orenburg SU: Socratic indifference (Galushkin, Danilchuk, Puntus)+
0:12
+
3:03
+
0:36
+
2:46
+1
1:52
7
4:43
5529
68Perm HSE: GoldenGlow (Spirina, Manturova, Tiunova)+
0:07
+
0:18
+3
1:02
+1
1:52
+3
3:11
4
4:42
4
3:49
5530
69Tyumen SU: Shaurma U Magi (Solovei, Stolyarov, Tyan)+
0:16
+1
1:13
+2
1:48
+
1:41
+
3:18
1
2:59
2
3:03
5556
70Ural FU: TIIF SOSAT (Mironov, Anchutin, Murashev)+
0:06
+1
4:47
+
0:34
+
1:14
+
2:15
5556
71Ural FU: Shadrin team (Gorodnichev, Utev, Iudin)+
0:06
+
0:24
+4
2:12
+
3:03
+1
1:56
5561
72Ural FU: aniny_kroshki (Kiryanova, Kuzmina, Solomein)+
0:07
+1
0:39
+
0:59
+2
4:04
+1
2:19
8
4:34
5568
73Perm HSE: ALKgo! (Dolnykova, Belash, Talan)+
0:08
+
0:22
+
1:47
+1
2:25
+3
3:35
5577
74South Ural SU: Shpinat (Baiutov, Fedotov, Kiselev)+
0:03
+
1:31
+1
0:21
+2
1:07
+3
4:46
5
4:50
5588
75Perm HSE: 3s0TnI (Efimov, Chernov, Kudlay)+
0:07
+
0:22
+
0:20
+2
3:45
+2
3:55
4
4:51
5589
76Surgut SU: TiRoMiSU (Borodin, Beltyukov, Kuanchileev)+
0:04
+
0:47
+2
4:02
+
1:17
+
3:30
5
4:59
3
4:38
5620
77Lysva branch of PNRPU: It-ishniks (Boyarintsev, Rodionov, Paramonov)+
0:16
+
0:39
+
0:38
+
3:38
3
2:31
10
4:34
+2
4:31
2
4:52
5622
78Perm HSE: Blueprints (Krivov, Shabrov, Kamaeva)+1
0:43
+
2:38
+3
1:10
+
2:14
+2
1:52
8
4:33
5637
79Ural FU: Hidden_condition (Rushkova, Kozachenko, Kazantseva)+
0:05
+
1:56
+
1:42
+
2:38
+3
3:37
4
4:49
3
4:58
5658
80Chelyabinsk SU: DeadInside (Chuvakov, German, Gul)+
0:04
+
0:19
+4
4:31
+
1:45
+
3:11
5
4:37
5670
81Ural FU: PE 8:30 on Saturday (Ovchinnikov, Yaskevich, Fedorov)+
0:07
+
0:21
+1
4:28
+
0:38
2
4:31
+1
4:56
1
3:38
5670
82Ural FU: NoYandex (Zykov, Mikhailov, Prokopova)+
0:06
+
2:06
+
0:24
+5
4:18
+2
2:00
2
4:02
1
4:50
2
4:41
5674
83Chelyabinsk SU: GaLiMo (Litvinov, Mogranov, Galimov)+
0:24
+
0:46
+2
0:16
+
3:20
+4
4:43
4
4:21
1
1:40
5689
84Lysva branch of PNRPU: CyBears (Karimov, Novikov, Vilesov)+
0:12
+2
0:44
+3
1:24
+
2:26
10
4:52
1
4:41
+6
3:20
5706
85South Ural SU: he rs on isst rong (Ilyup, Khismetdinov, Safiullin)+
0:04
+1
2:39
+
1:23
+
2:01
+2
4:48
3
3:41
1
4:10
5
3:25
5715
86Orenburg SU: ITfox (Truhina, Glazunov, )+
0:09
+
0:21
+3
2:11
+2
3:34
+5
2:31
2
4:54
3
4:59
5726
87Ural FU: FIITs0sad (Sultanov, Antipin, Iudinov)+
0:08
+1
0:16
+
0:36
+
4:13
+8
4:28
5761
88Perm SNRU: Beckus (Kudanov, Rudenko, Zhiltsov)+
0:09
+
1:56
+6
1:04
+
1:33
+4
4:42
5764
89Ural FU: Amnamnam (Karimova, Lisachenko, Nikolaev)+
0:26
+2
0:34
+10
4:16
+
2:37
+
1:47
5820
90South Ural SU: IT-1008 (Ladeyshchikov, Merzlyakov, Zolnikov)+
0:22
+
2:39
+4
3:24
+
1:06
+2
4:17
5828
91Ural FU: 34 cent progers (Tiunov, Efimov, Zaripov)+
0:03
+
0:07
+11
3:58
+9
3:07
+
1:57
2
3:44
1
4:07
5952
92Chelyabinsk SU: Vandermond (Vakhrushev, Stochinskiy, Senckewitch)+
2:20
+1
3:15
+4
2:18
+
3:05
+4
4:44
51122
93Ural FU: OhMyCode (Rzaeva, Bychkov, Sobolev)+
0:06
+
0:30
+
0:20
+
0:40
2
3:16
8
4:26
1
1:52
1
2:59
496
94Ural FU: eXpexs (Kuznetsov, Kuznetsov, Glinskikh)+
0:09
+
0:21
+1
0:30
+
0:50
1
2:34
2
3:48
2
3:18
4130
95Ural FU: fufefe (Khoroshavin, Grekhov, Molozhavykh)+
0:14
+
0:11
+1
0:36
+
1:16
2
4:10
3
2:41
1
2:22
4157
96Nizhny Tagil SSPI: ProKotiki (Nosarev, Ignatov, Shaforostov)+
0:11
+
0:34
+1
0:41
+
1:14
9
4:12
4
4:37
4180
97Perm HSE: ABC (Dmitriev, Solomatin, Evdokimov)+
0:04
+1
0:39
+2
0:34
+
1:21
5
4:50
1
4:18
6
4:53
4218
98Ural FU: WheelInventors (Tatarskikh, Fatykov, Kishchuk)+
0:09
+
1:57
+1
0:26
+
0:54
5
3:16
1
1:17
4226
99Tyumen SU: Zhiharka (Panova, Lobova, Zhilin)+
0:03
+
0:15
+
0:47
+1
2:21
1
4:24
1
2:49
4226
100South Ural SU: Celebral Cerberus (Bochkov, Herreinstein, Lakhov)+
0:05
+
0:20
+1
2:05
+
1:35
4
2:19
1
4:54
2
3:12
4265
101Ural FU: i always come back (Yakunin, Mavlutov, Konovalov)+
0:16
+
0:59
+3
1:18
+
1:15
7
3:40
3
2:48
4288
102Ural FU: compKiller (Shcherbakov, Bayazitov, Chern'avskii)+
0:07
+1
0:44
7
4:23
+
1:29
+
2:11
4291
103Perm NRPU: YAPS (Baidak, Stepanova, Demenev)+
0:05
+
0:17
+2
2:05
+
1:48
7
4:56
3
4:34
4295
104South Ural SU: Bez Djohna (Nikiforova, Galyshev, Nazarenko)+
0:13
+
1:21
+
1:07
+
2:16
1
4:01
4297
105Perm HSE: TryHarders (Nekrasov, Yusupov, Plotnikov)+
0:05
+
0:18
5
4:45
+
2:12
+
2:28
8
4:04
1
4:36
1
4:23
4303
106Ural FU: Soup Team (Kalinina, Dzhevello, Lapshin)+
0:06
+
3:11
+1
0:34
+
0:55
3
4:33
4306
107Ural FU: Hollow_Knight (Petrov, Yumagulov, Valiyllin)+
0:04
+2
2:59
+
0:28
+
0:58
5
4:52
4309
108Perm HSE: OJun (Dzheiranian, Onyanov, Mokrushin)+
0:10
+
3:28
+
0:26
+
1:07
2
4:59
2
2:12
2
4:51
1
4:48
4311
109Orenburg SU: Knuth Fan Club (Kalbin, Lapin, Povishev)+
0:14
+
2:03
+1
1:08
+
1:39
1
3:16
2
4:26
2
4:12
4324
110Ural FU: Jichu (Nechaev, Danilov, Ovakimyan)+
0:33
+
1:00
+3
0:39
+
2:14
6
3:56
4326
111Perm SNRU: Title - Compilation Error. (Vagin, Mershon, Halimov)+
0:03
+5
1:25
+1
0:22
+
1:38
4
3:01
3
1:43
1
2:08
4328
112Perm NRPU: retinue (Bazhenov, Zhelnin, Berdyshev)+
0:47
+
0:53
+
1:32
2
4:54
+
2:27
4339
113Izhevsk IE Col: 3boys1task (Chukavin, Andriyanov, Dudarev)+
0:04
+
0:16
+1
1:05
+4
2:35
2
4:59
1
4:36
4340
114South Ural SU: Javifters (Kobyakov, Babushkin, Borovik)+
0:15
+1
1:48
+1
0:52
+
2:22
3
4:03
5
3:20
3
4:16
4357
115Ural FU: sudo cringe (Solovev, Kondratov, Loginov)+
0:14
+
1:36
+3
1:05
+1
1:43
4
3:55
3
4:04
4358
116Ural FU: Dream Team (Lysenko, Murygin, Amosova)+
0:07
+
0:52
+2
2:34
+
1:50
1
2:18
1
2:02
4
3:46
4363
117Ural FU: Baseline Solution (Semenov, Petrov, Myshinskii)+
0:16
+
0:42
+3
2:48
+
1:18
1
4:04
4364
118Tyumen SU: Mister Catfish (Kondratev, Strunin, Zhmenko)+1
0:14
+
0:31
+3
1:21
+
2:42
2
4:24
4
4:59
4368
119Ural FU: BOTwe (Isakov, Ignatyev, Shmantsar)+
0:03
+2
0:49
+
1:04
3
0:50
+4
2:25
4
4:46
5
3:31
4381
120Ural FU: Winx (Talkhin, Kirilov, Sintsova)+
0:06
3
4:47
+3
0:49
+
0:51
+
3:47
3
3:17
1
4:17
4393
121Perm HSE: Cocksford2004 (Musikhin, Karavaev, Bronnikov)+
0:22
+
0:50
+
3:52
+
1:29
5
4:37
4393
122Perm NRPU: Vibranium (Lyukina, Permyakova, Zherebtsov)+
0:11
+
1:34
+1
1:39
+
2:58
3
3:50
4402
123South Ural SU: CommandersFromUrals (Lobanov, Ryasov, Smolin)+
0:06
+2
0:28
10
3:24
+
1:57
+1
3:14
4
4:52
4405
124Tyumen IU: Fenix (Kosova, Ryzhkov, Stafeev)+
0:17
+
1:22
6
2:05
+3
1:30
+
2:46
4415
125Tyumen IU: CyberPolice (Nitsevich, Valeeva, Bakharev)+
0:12
+
0:30
+1
4:35
+
1:18
3
3:56
4415
126*Perm NRPU: dns (Mazitov, Pepelyaev)+
0:19
+
1:38
+1
1:20
+
3:50
2
4:23
2
1:52
4447
127Ural FU: _nagibatory_kfc_anime_kunchiki (Smelik, Garipov, Akhmatzyanov)+
0:06
+
3:31
1
3:06
+
2:50
+
1:03
2
2:31
4450
128Berezniki branch of PNRPU: Farminers (Smolencev, Ushakova, Krasovskiy)+
0:07
+
0:43
+6
2:00
+
2:45
4455
129Ural FU: MAD (Marfitcyna, Ziyatdinov, Lavrinenko)+
0:14
+
1:26
+1
0:50
+
4:47
2
4:24
5
4:25
4457
130South Ural SHPU: CARA (Bazarnov, Zacharova, Tahtarov)+
0:07
+
0:54
+4
0:51
+3
3:27
6
2:22
4459
131Ural FU: 'SELECT * FROM users; (Suslow, Slivnay, Lopatkina)+
0:14
+
0:53
+4
1:17
+
4:20
2
2:38
3
4:56
4484
132Perm NRPU: rice_cats (Kasimova, Pirozhkov, Stepanova)+
0:21
+
0:29
+6
4:02
+
1:13
2
4:52
1
2:23
4485
133Tyumen IU: Brave (Ryzhenkova, Tugolbay, Ivankovich)+
0:04
+
3:13
+3
0:58
+
2:53
4488
134Perm NRPU: Bebroedi (Malchikov, Golovin, Zyryanov)+
0:05
+
2:07
+2
1:30
+
3:57
4499
135Ural FU: Green tea (Kanakaev, Stikhin, Shaekhov)+
0:06
+
0:24
+4
1:49
5
3:26
+2
4:00
4499
136*Orenburg SU: Krips (Eroshenko, Yakunin)+
0:13
+1
1:01
15
4:59
+
2:45
+
4:02
3
4:55
4501
137Perm SNRU: net_i_balla (Vasilev, Fedorov, Kotlov)+
0:16
+
2:11
+1
0:47
+
4:50
2
3:58
1
2:44
4504
138Ural FU: Kuzlik Loves Naumen (Tkachenko, Kuzevanov, Kiselev)+
0:12
+1
2:49
+
1:18
+
3:59
4518
139Perm SNRU: Mint (Kerimov, Semenov, Gustokashina)+
0:05
+2
1:28
+4
2:52
+1
2:09
3
4:58
4534
140Tyumen SU: ggt (Sinelnikov, Krivoshapko, Solovoy)+
0:07
+1
1:50
+3
2:44
+
3:10
2
4:42
2
1:45
4
4:50
4551
141Perm HSE: Poshlie Koketki (Studenikin, Panov, Martynov)+
0:04
+1
2:54
7
4:40
+1
3:44
+
2:00
4562
142Tyumen SU: Eyjafjallajokull (Kim, Glushenkov, Tyukh)+
0:05
+1
1:08
+2
0:45
+5
4:45
3
4:47
4563
143South Ural SU: turbina (Ushakov, Fomenko, Gainullina)+1
0:11
+2
2:42
+6
2:05
+
1:51
3
4:59
6
3:48
4589
144Nizhny Tagil TI: f1Z1t (Zolotarev, Zarovnyatnyh, Emelyanov)+
0:18
+
1:48
+7
2:06
+
4:16
5
4:26
4648
145Syktyvkar SU: Portal (Pavel, Popel, Shevchenko)+
0:11
+
1:54
+4
1:53
+4
4:17
9
4:55
1
3:52
7
4:37
4655
146Tyumen IU: sverhzvukovoi baklashan (Lisovtsov, Tuvyshkin, Statnykh)+
0:20
+
2:42
+
2:25
+4
4:17
1
4:41
4664
147Nizhny Tagil SSPI: Prokotiki-2 (Starchenkov, Epishkin, Gordevitch)+
0:13
+3
1:21
+3
4:17
+
3:53
4704
148Ural FU: cookie (Sotarev, Kishun, Margamov)+
0:04
+1
0:13
8
4:43
+
3:25
+12
4:29
4751
149Perm SNRU: just for lulz (Bendik, Bogomiagkova, Vlasov)+1
0:08
+6
3:57
+
2:04
+
4:25
1
4:58
4774
150Ural FU: Name (Kazancev, Kovalenko, Ponomareva)+
0:16
+3
0:29
+6
3:59
1
4:57
+5
3:52
7
4:46
4796
151Perm HSE: 2.5 programmers (Belova, Permyakov, Natfullin)+1
0:12
+1
1:34
+4
4:48
+3
3:47
7
4:58
4801
152Ural FU: Just Bipki (Salamakhin, Obraztsov, Ratushnyy)+
0:05
+3
4:04
7
3:55
+3
4:37
+1
4:58
4964
153Ural FU: Too_Many_Questions (Kirienko, Konkolovich, Chernenok)+
0:11
+1
3:31
+20
4:43
+
1:58
10
2:22
41043
154South Ural SU: Dream ITeam (Tereshchenko, Degtiareva, Sulimanova)+
0:06
+17
3:19
+10
4:54
+
1:46
41145
155South Ural SU: Shpengler (Kataev, Postaushkin, Yablonovskiy)+
0:06
+
0:11
+
0:23
4
4:58
4
2:55
3
2:10
340
156*Ural FU: FREE RIO (Kolchin, Popov)+
0:05
+
0:25
+
0:40
1
1:41
5
3:39
370
157Surgut SU: HQD (Kadyrin, Strizhak, Chernakov)+
0:07
+
0:35
6
4:06
+1
0:47
5
2:41
3
3:43
3109
158Ural FU: Cocojambo (Pechurin, Koltsov, Kharlov)+
0:09
+
0:18
+1
1:04
1
4:46
3111
159Syktyvkar SU: Pomelo (Saukov, Arteev, Osipov)+
0:18
+
0:37
+
1:02
1
1:34
1
2:37
3117
160Perm HSE: Chebupelli (Pukhov, Istomin, Gendler)+
0:07
+
0:26
3
1:16
+
1:44
3
4:23
3137
161Perm HSE: RZD (Molchanov, Guselnikov, Kustov)+
0:07
+
0:15
+1
1:48
2
4:02
3
4:29
4
3:19
3150
162Chelyabinsk SU: Three hundred bucks (Kruchinin, Galin, Volodin)+
0:14
+
0:30
+1
1:40
1
2:39
3164
163South Ural SU: Fake Tuxi (Nikonchuk, Gavrilov, Melnikov)+1
0:06
+
0:21
+3
1:02
6
3:19
3169
164Izhevsk IE Col: Ib0makek (Perov, Kalegin, Klekovkin)+
0:10
+
1:04
+2
0:58
5
3:44
3172
165Chelyabinsk SU: Terminators (Babinkov, Fedrushkov, Akulshin)+
0:08
+2
0:28
11
4:57
+
1:41
2
4:08
2
3:17
3177
166Perm Plekhanov RUE: 0-1 (Batyukov, Sivkov, Mazein)+
0:05
+
1:35
2
2:51
+
1:29
1
4:53
3189
167Ural FU: DuckBoys (Zaremba, Yugov, Laptev)+1
0:06
+
0:16
3
0:55
+
2:27
3
4:34
3189
168Perm SNRU: Code Wizards (Solovarov, Popov, Agafonov)+
0:07
+
0:15
2
1:13
+1
2:29
3191
169South Ural SU: Lan Blast (Timoshevskiy, Zakharova, Ibragimova)+
0:07
+3
0:20
+
1:45
4
3:25
3192
170Perm NRPU: SYS (Lapin, Gorin, Matakov)+
0:07
16
4:59
+
0:52
+1
1:59
19
4:45
3198
171*Ural FU: Ya odin (Bukharskiy, Tupikov)+
0:05
+1
1:50
+
1:06
3
2:00
3201
172Perm NRPU: Risovaya Kama (Omutnykh, Istomin, Fischev)+
0:07
+1
1:14
+1
1:24
7
4:54
4
4:58
3205
173Orenburg SPU: OSPU (Baimenova, Evgenij, Karnaukh)+
0:11
+3
0:30
+
2:06
1
4:13
2
2:59
3
0:58
3227
174Izhevsk STU Col: ????? ??????? (Glibko, Kozhevnikov, Shirobokov)+
0:07
+
0:50
1
3:56
+
2:50
3227
175Tyumen IU: Bankai (Bylcev, Astakhov, Bulombaev)+
0:08
+3
0:29
4
2:29
+1
1:55
3232
176Ural FU: Some team ?\_(?)_/? (Neznaev, Belosludsev, Petrovskiy)+
0:07
+
2:34
+1
0:59
3
1:26
3240
177Tyumen SU: Butchers (Galkin, Proschenko, Fridrich)+
0:28
+
0:38
+1
2:35
3
3:32
1
4:27
1
4:44
3241
178Perm NRPU: ZERO (Abdulloev, Chechkin, Semenov)+
0:09
+
2:03
4
4:28
+
1:56
3
4:05
3
1:26
6
3:34
3248
179South Ural SU: TriplePivo (Vasilev, Usoltsev, Afanasyev)+
0:07
+
0:40
4
4:46
+
3:22
9
4:14
1
4:42
3249
180Ural FU: 12.5.1 (Brenchuk, Marek, Kazarinov)+
0:13
+
1:24
+4
1:14
1
4:06
1
4:34
3251
181South Ural SU: Just Do IT (Sychev, Hismatullin, Polyantsev)+
0:09
+3
0:27
+4
1:39
1
4:50
2
4:46
3275
182Kurgan SU: WhileTrue (Sultanov, Sadvokasov, Shchukin)+
0:09
+
0:53
10
4:58
+1
3:23
2
2:02
3285
183Tyumen SU: T1 (Tyumen 1) (Berezhnoy, Nikolenko, Luzin)+
0:06
+1
3:45
+
0:34
6
4:57
4
3:30
3285
184Ural FU: Codyata (Gorbunova, Veprova, Karamyshev)+
0:05
+
0:51
+7
1:34
6
4:26
3290
185Ural FU: CokeADVertisment (Lipatnikov, Meleshin, Kapkaev)+
0:23
+
0:45
29
4:22
4
3:12
+3
2:50
3298
186Tyumen SU: Cyber_Gofman (Shushakov, Kulakov, Sischuk)+
0:41
+
1:04
+2
2:44
2
2:58
3309
187South Ural SU: Hen tai (Batyrshin, Surkov, Khrustalev)+
0:08
+
2:22
+3
1:41
4
4:59
4
4:11
3311
188Ural FU: ZDK (Korshunova, Dryagin, Zinovev)+
0:15
+1
0:10
+5
2:49
4
4:05
2
2:07
12
4:14
1
4:49
3314
189Bashkir SU: M&M's (Gabdullina, Atangulov, Khanmurzin)+
0:06
+
4:05
+
1:10
5
4:58
3321
190Sarapul Col of ME & IT: TarpidoS (Gavrushov, Ashihmin, Shergin)+
0:19
+
3:37
+1
1:06
2
2:44
3322
191Berezniki branch of PNRPU: FrankorTeam (Kuznetsov, Neverov, Volodin)+2
1:21
+
0:17
+1
2:56
3334
192*Orenburg SU: Double Free? (Plotitsyn, Baldin)+
1:04
+
2:05
+
2:30
1
3:38
3339
193Sterlitamak branch of BSU: Pythagoras Three (Laptev, Podgornov, Tukaev)+
0:08
+
1:49
6
4:21
4
2:25
+
3:47
2
4:33
3344
194Nizhny Tagil TI: dangerous torpedo (Gladyshev, Modenov, Melkov)+
0:39
+3
1:23
+3
1:52
1
2:15
2
2:37
3354
195Ural FU: Little cats from UrFU (Koloskova, Kolmogortsev, Evdokimov)+
0:17
1
0:21
+5
1:20
+1
2:28
3365
196South Ural SU: Noname (Nukhov, Shadrina, Dorofeev)+
0:06
+
0:58
+4
3:41
1
4:14
6
4:52
2
1:56
3365
197Izhevsk STU Col: Dead programmers (Petrov, Ardashev, Vavilin)+
0:12
+
1:55
6
3:05
+
4:04
1
4:27
3
4:40
3
2:17
3371
198Tyumen SU: IC Swag (Soloshenko, Spitsyn, Kochnev)+
0:19
+2
0:17
+10
1:45
1
2:15
2
3:38
3381
199Tyumen SU: Manual fiction (Zimin, Kamenev, Utepov)+
0:27
+
0:54
13
4:58
+1
4:42
3
4:59
3383
200Kurgan SU: IT_Triad (Volkov, Koshkarov, Kolyagin)+
0:07
+
2:16
+2
3:21
1
4:08
3384
201Surgut SU: surgu_Pepega (Mironov, Yanulov, Verevkin)+
0:24
+
0:55
+2
4:29
6
3:07
3388
202Ural FU: LifeWithoutArtem (Korobitsyn, Akulin, Putincev)+
0:06
+1
1:15
+4
3:30
7
4:59
7
2:49
3391
203Chelyabinsk SU: PRESS_F (Pelin, Shchuchev, Legaev)+
0:18
+6
0:42
+
3:33
1
1:55
3393
204Perm NRPU: CyberMates (Postnikov, Vozisov, Molchanov)+
0:05
+
3:20
+2
2:37
2
4:38
3402
205Tyumen SU: Sofa (Fedotkin, Chupeev, Titov)+
0:21
2
4:59
+3
2:43
+1
2:31
3
4:38
1
3:20
3415
206Tyumen IU: Flaming Tomatoes (Ponomarev, Svyatushenko, Yakovlev)+
0:08
+
1:08
+4
4:28
3
1:54
1
3:21
2
3:38
3424
207Chelyabinsk SU: Small Potter (Smolin, Potashova, Erlinekova)+
0:34
+
0:19
+4
4:54
5
4:41
4
4:30
3427
208Kurgan SU: Dolphin (Vysokikh, Kozlov, Putintsev)+
0:08
+3
0:56
+4
3:44
3428
209Ural FU: apple (Kavtaev, Murashov, Efimenkov)+
0:08
4
4:20
+4
2:22
+
3:19
4
4:47
3429
210Perm SNRU Professional Col: FINDCREEK (Chemus, Gribanov, Soromotin)+
1:55
+1
0:59
+3
3:09
2
4:57
1
2:36
3443
211Nizhnevartovsk SU: ashtau (Chernykh, Konstantinov, Kokovikhin)+2
0:41
+2
2:06
+1
2:57
5
4:53
3444
212South Ural SU: TripleBase (Ermolaev, Klyauzer, Chutkov)+
0:06
+
2:15
+3
4:24
1
2:42
1
3:45
3465
213Perm NRPU: CommandNE (Ismagilov, Azmagulov, Nazarov)+
0:16
+
4:59
3
4:50
+
2:43
7
4:40
3478
214Nizhnevartovsk SU: Team A (Plotnikov, Chircova, Yuzhov)+1
1:39
+1
1:57
+4
2:48
3504
215Tyumen IU: Masters (Cherepanov, Vlasenko, Valiev)+
0:05
+10
0:47
9
4:48
+3
3:13
3505
216Nizhnevartovsk SU: zxc cursed (Tagirov, Kochkin, Muhamatdinov)+2
0:19
+2
1:23
+8
3:19
3
4:09
3
4:44
3541
217Ural FU: Infinity (Kozlov, Rozhkov, horba)+
0:05
+
0:24
+17
4:05
2
1:03
3
2:16
2
4:21
3614
218Perm SNRU: Ciganskiy squad (Naumov, Nikolaev, Sychov)+
0:10
+
4:56
+4
4:08
1
2:19
3634
219South Ural SU: Nedoprogery (Nedopekin, Nizamov, Frumkin)+
0:03
+2
1:50
+14
3:39
6
4:53
3652
220Tyumen SU: noitoi (Balkovoy, Komov, Zubov)+
0:08
+2
3:10
+7
4:38
1
1:38
2
3:25
3656
221Surgut SU: SMart (Goncharov, Yavorskij, Ruzin)+
0:08
+
0:14
3
2:26
1
1:58
3
4:54
222
222Tyumen IU: Palochki_twix (Liaschenko, Gavinovich, Petrenko)+
0:05
+
0:17
1
1:55
222
223Orenburg SU Col: DOWHILE (Shpigun, Zhakeev, Turukalo)+
0:10
+
0:14
5
2:42
2
1:49
1
1:28
1
3:08
224
224Tyumen IU: V - vostochka (Ignatyuk, Kuskildin, Vorobeva)+
0:09
+
0:20
229
225Izhevsk STU Col: niyarva (Nelyubin, Karpov, Voronchikhin)+
0:08
+
0:24
10
4:21
232
226Tyumen IU: Netz (Elin, Fedotyev, Barmin)+
0:11
+
0:26
4
3:35
237
227Perm Aviation Col: Aviatechnikum (Cherevko, Vukolov, Petrov)+
0:06
+
0:31
2
1:30
2
0:51
237
228South Ural SU: Meteor (Sviderskiy, Nekrasov, Zharylkanov)+
0:15
+
0:23
3
1:44
1
3:25
238
229Orenburg Col of Economics & IT: Dream_team (Lukyanchikov, Shulga, Bernikov)+
0:14
+
0:29
5
3:17
1
3:26
3
1:35
243
230Tyumen IU: Garage (Nikishov, Zuyzin, Moscvin)+
0:12
+
0:31
4
4:04
1
4:43
243
231Izhevsk STU Col: ????? (Patrushev, Plotnikov, Bockarev)+
0:16
+
0:29
245
232Nizhnevartovsk SU: Fitil' (Kostinov, Prokhorov, Korotkov)+
0:08
+1
0:20
1
0:34
2
1:35
3
3:25
248
233Ural FU: pin-code (Mukhametshin, Galimzianov, Golunov)+
0:09
+
0:40
2
1:20
5
4:28
249
234Ural FU: ARBUZ (Shevelev, Ostanin, Babushkin)+
0:13
+
0:40
6
2:36
1
2:27
1
3:27
253
235Izhevsk STU: Chempion of major (Kotov, Gorbachev, Mezlyakov)+
0:16
+
0:39
255
236Tyumen IU: Flagman (Ivanov, Zorkin, Anpilogov)+
0:22
+
0:35
257
237Perm Aviation Col: PyManS (Skryabin, Kukulkan, Smetanin)+
0:15
+1
0:24
6
4:22
1
2:22
4
4:18
259
238Polzunov Ural SC: Shoko Team (Kotovskiy, Lobachev, Averina)+
0:06
+
0:53
9
2:48
1
1:17
3
3:05
2
3:39
259
239Nizhnevartovsk SU: Scholarship Hunters (Kuznetsov, Chizhevsky, Strahov)+
0:09
+
0:54
1
2:31
6
3:53
263
240Berezniki branch of PNRPU: Infodudes (Pomortsev, Turkov, Obuchov)+
0:30
+
0:42
272
241Ural FU: jesuschiprpivavaz800 (Mukhortov, Akhmedshin, Parshintsev)+
0:07
+
1:06
13
1:13
1
1:38
4
4:17
8
4:55
1
4:59
273
242Tyumen IU: Python (Melnichenko, Varlakov, Pelyuta)+
0:33
+
0:41
274
243Tyumen IU: CMD (Kartashov, Atamanchuk, Evstigneev)+
0:27
+
0:47
1
1:27
274
244Novotroitsk br of MISiS: Default project (Loginov, Boginin, Gavrilov)+
0:18
+
0:58
13
4:02
276
245Tyumen IU: ATPmp-22 (Aitnyakov, Tarkhanov, Malkov)+
0:08
+2
0:29
6
1:23
277
246Tyumen IU: Gruppa Forserov (Goncharov, Kosov, Zinoviev)+
0:10
+
1:12
282
247Tyumen IU: WASD (Zakaraev, Samoilov, Shmonin)+
0:16
+1
0:53
289
248Udmurtia SU: stardusters (Vakhrushev, Speshilov, Sergeev)+
0:13
+
1:17
7
4:57
2
2:48
2
2:42
2
4:40
3
3:54
290
249Tyumen IU: ZXC (Erohina, Belan, Gorozhankin)+
0:19
+
1:12
1
1:04
4
2:01
291
250Tyumen SU: UTMN-Newbie (Poddubnyy, Suvorov, Fedorov)+
0:31
+1
0:46
6
3:03
1
3:59
297
251Nizhnevartovsk SU: Lil Team (Kulabina, Troshin, Chuprynina)+
0:40
+
0:59
1
2:21
299
252Tyumen IU: BOSS OF THE GYM (Yakishev, Filimonov, Do)+
0:39
+
1:01
2
1:34
2
2:04
2100
253Tyumen IU: OpticalFiber (Yuskaev, Maltsev, Tsuy)+
0:01
+
1:42
6
2:16
1
1:23
2103
254Sterlitamak branch of BSU: NAS (Kashun, Kotkova, Yul)+
0:22
+2
0:43
2105
255Orenburg Col of Economics & IT: byte mind (Nesterov, Razin, Bezborodov)+
0:19
+1
1:06
3
1:16
2105
256Syktyvkar SU: Russian hackers team (Bilokur, Lebedenko, Rockhin)+
1:21
+
0:25
1
3:47
2106
257Tyumen IU: IDealists (Berlin, Gagarin, Shaklein)+
0:08
+
1:39
1
0:43
1
1:20
2107
258Tyumen IU: S.W.G. (Velizhanin, Zubov, Aborin)+1
0:11
+1
0:58
1
2:01
2109
259Izhevsk STU Col: Smurfs (Pushkov, Klimov, Kardapoltsev)+
0:06
+2
1:04
10
2:57
2
4:17
2110
260Orsk HTU: Cry About It (Avdonin, Seregin, Morozov)+
0:06
+
1:45
4
4:04
9
2:42
2
4:27
2111
261Chelyabinsk SU: Terrarium (Shilo, Kuznetsova, Zaborskiy)+
0:06
+
1:47
5
2:14
2
3:03
2113
262Perm Col. of Chem & Tech: three guns team (Leshthetniy, Popov, Ahmadyshev)+
0:39
+
1:26
3
2:51
1
4:10
14
4:21
2125
263Tyumen IU: trios (Politova, Krasnova, Perepechaeva)+
0:46
+
1:23
2129
264Tyumen IU: SUPRA (Lakiza, Hakimov, Alipov)+
0:13
+2
1:23
2136
265*Sterlitamak branch of BSU: Flame (Kinzyabulatov, Fedorov)+
0:03
+1
1:56
1
3:32
2139
266Orenburg SU: Domin_Junior (Gusarov, Volkova, Rogach)+
0:19
+
2:05
2
3:00
2144
267Tyumen IU: Mafia (Kosentsev, Yudin, Kushko)+
0:58
+1
1:08
2146
268Sterlitamak branch of BSU: PodProteinom Team (Yudin, Bykov, Ibatullin)+
0:34
+1
1:33
2147
269South Ural SU: Shushpinchiki (Sarantsev, Letyagin, Abzalimov)+
1:05
+1
1:07
1
0:49
2152
270Nizhny Tagil Col of MM: Pobediteli (Gologuzov, Nikitina, Shirokov)+
0:19
+
2:13
1
2:51
2
1:47
2152
271Kurgan SU: SSD (Ilyin, Parshintseva, Stoyanov)+
0:55
+1
1:18
2
3:37
2
4:26
2153
272Sterlitamak branch of BSU: IB31 (Nazarova, Gumerova, Deleskaya)+
2:02
+
0:34
5
2:44
2156
273Orenburg SU: Domin (Sinev, Krymov, Chetvergov)+
0:14
+1
2:05
3
1:41
1
3:24
3
4:52
2159
274Perm Aviation Col: Gibaded (Galanov, Nevolin, Leontev)+
0:55
+2
1:07
10
4:43
1
1:33
2
0:46
1
4:26
2162
275Tyumen IU: OLD++ (Karmyshakov, Kuznetsow, Cherepenin)+1
0:16
+3
1:08
2
2:20
2164
276Tyumen IU: S.C.P. (Nazyrov, Chernyh, Salmin)+1
1:11
+1
0:54
2165
277Tyumen SU: DDoS (Pecherin, Berezhnoy, Tretyakov)+
0:06
+1
2:20
2166
278South Ural SU: CyberNetIT (Neginskiy, Lisogor, Lobkovskiy)+
0:09
8
3:05
+1
2:18
2167
279Perm NRPU: AKM (Ishemtseva, Cherkasova, Verkholantseva)+
1:15
+
1:34
3
3:17
1
2:35
2169
280Polzunov Ural SC: Calamity (Suvorov, Vakhnitsky, Brylyakov)+
1:11
+
1:53
3
3:07
2184
281Syktyvkar SU: Array (Selkov, Potashev, Bayrashevskiy)+
0:43
+3
1:24
5
4:53
2187
282Surgut SU: Codebanchiki (Shumilov, Toporischev, Belenko)+
1:11
+
1:57
4
4:09
2188
283Surgut SU: Emilia Boys (Kuznecov, Chernykh, Gerasimov)+
0:10
+
2:58
15
4:48
1
1:37
2188
284Syktyvkar SU: Avengers (Zamyslov, Kanyukov, Sobolev)+
0:20
+3
1:57
2
1:37
2197
285Ural Col of CAE: CyberDeds (Tolochko, Toporkov, Lysenko)+
0:12
+
3:11
1
1:45
1
4:59
2203
286Tyumen SU: cheliki za kompami (Usachyova, Zagainova, Ferdinskaya)+
0:16
+2
2:29
4
3:49
2205
287Ural FU: KNMO-105 (Utyuganov, Perunov, Balashov)+
0:06
+1
3:00
5
2:14
6
3:35
1
2:33
2206
288Tyumen IU: Paradigma_team (Mochalov, Milyk, Kicherov)+
0:15
+5
1:36
2211
289Sterlitamak branch of BSU: JustTeamStr (Kragel, Gabbasov, Islamov)+
0:06
+2
2:45
2
1:09
2
4:53
1
2:53
2211
290Col of Perm Plekhanov RUE: Edgerunners (Shornikov, Komarov, Azanova)+
0:06
+2
2:47
1
4:54
2213
291Tyumen SU: Smaliki (Sazhin, Rudenko, Sheremet)+
0:11
+
3:28
2
4:59
1
4:38
2219
292Perm HSE: Bibki (Tronin, Osetrov, Luzin)+
0:09
+
3:31
3
4:57
2
4:55
2220
293Izhevsk IE Col: PROTOTIP (Kuzmin, Shubin, Merzlyakov)+
0:11
+5
1:50
1
1:56
2221
294Perm SNRU: KompBez (Zhdanov, Bryzgalov, Posohina)+
0:11
+
3:31
2
2:55
1
3:18
2
1:28
2222
295Syktyvkar SU: ZXc (Sharov, Makarov, Maksimencko)+
1:35
+
2:08
2223
296Nizhny Tagil Col of MM: CHAJNIKI (Rudkovskij, Golubkova, Vorob'eva)+
0:47
+1
2:44
4
3:03
2231
297Ural FU: DataShield (Ermakov, Stepanov, Lebedev)+
0:08
+2
3:07
6
3:33
1
4:29
2235
298Sterlitamak branch of BSU: Monopoly (Salinder, Golubnichii, Klyavlin)+
0:05
+6
1:53
2238
299Tyumen IU: Trio: DNS (Proshutinskaya, Yurlova, Kuznetsov)+4
1:27
+
1:13
2240
300South Ural SU: Kittens112 (Kurzakova, Ershova, Shurchkov)+
0:23
+4
2:19
2242
301South Ural SU: puk \n (Tetenyov, Gyngazov, Mironchenko)+
1:34
+
2:30
10
4:42
2
3:10
2244
302Ural FU: path to IT (Shevchenko, Kalugin, Chechikhin)+
0:04
+
4:14
5
1:09
2
4:56
6
4:46
2258
303Tyumen IU: Three in pit (Savitskiy, Zyryanov, Zaripov)+
0:13
+8
1:31
7
3:05
2264
304Syktyvkar SU: Darkside (Demin, Khusainov, Chipsanov)+
1:04
+4
2:12
1
1:15
2276
305Tyumen IU: Chupchiki (Gripas, Turenkov, Peplin)+1
0:11
+9
1:15
2286
306Chelyabinsk SU: UnoProgrammingT (Zamotaev, Klopov, Salov)+1
0:27
+4
2:42
1
1:39
2289
307*Syktyvkar SU: Vse s'porno (Burdin, Gluhoy)+
0:19
+3
3:43
8
4:55
3
4:47
2302
308Tyumen IU Col: Scriptkiddies (Lagutkin, Konstantinov, Kozitskiy)+
4:19
+
0:57
2
4:53
2316
309Novotroitsk br of MISiS: Eternals (Grichishkin, Belonog, Lyalyatskov)+
0:13
+3
4:07
5
2:40
2320
310Perm Plekhanov RUE: Metadata (Davydov, Vlasov, Filippov)+
0:38
+1
4:24
2
4:02
2322
311Nizhny Tagil SSPI: SSD (Ustinov, Alikin, Matuzas)11
3:51
+1
2:15
+
2:51
1
2:39
1
2:36
2326
312Tyumen IU: Comand #7 (Ivan, Voyku, Azamat)+
0:13
+3
4:14
3
4:10
2327
313Perm NRPU: VyaliePitoni (Ivanov, Rozhdestvenskiy, Naumov)+
0:11
+2
4:45
7
4:53
2336
314Tyumen SU: Noble Team (Kiseleva, Potekhin, Ershov)+
0:23
+2
4:54
5
4:21
1
1:21
2357
315Kurgan Col of Technology: IT college (Butakov, Gnebeduk, Nagaev)+1
2:01
+1
3:20
4
4:09
2
3:37
2361
316South Ural SU: ggez (Petukhov, Surin, Majorov)+
0:10
+8
3:13
2363
317Orenburg Col of Economics & IT: bool mind (Michkasov, Kozin, Zhumabaeva)+7
2:35
+2
2:02
2457
318Ural FU: Pirates of the Ural's valley (Aliev, Bolotov, Moskov)+
0:14
+12
4:06
6
3:22
1
1:24
3
2:40
2500
319Ural FU: FPTeam (Smirnov, Richkovskaia, Golov)+
0:04
2
0:42
13
3:11
7
1:42
14
320Ural FU: Singularity (Melekhin, Tartishnih, Ilinyhkd)+
0:06
1
0:42
16
321Perm NRPU: Justik (Karnaukhov, Povazhnyy, Khaybiev)+
0:09
4
0:37
1
2:27
19
321Chelyabinsk SU: PriMATHes (Khokhlov, Efimova, Razzhivin)+
0:09
1
4:35
19
323Izhevsk STU Col: QUICKMIND (Esenbaev, Zvorygin, Musifullin)+
0:10
110
323South Ural SU: qwert (Bezgodova, Saveleva, Vilkova)+
0:10
1
0:26
110
325Ekaterinburg Col of TC: Durgasoft (Varganov, Kononenko, Miheev)+
0:11
3
3:45
4
1:44
2
2:36
111
326Tyumen IU: LMAO (Tyshlek, Pavlun, Sobolev)+
0:12
2
0:32
112
327Tyumen IU: HOKAGE SQUAD (Bondarenko, Nikiforov, Ponomarenko)+
0:14
12
3:06
114
328South Ural SU: ???stars??? (Khokhulina, Dimburova, Bryzgalova)+
0:18
118
329Nizhny Tagil TE Col: take a python (Bubnov, Kardapoltsev, Novikov)+
0:19
12
3:01
119
330Orenburg SU: Navi (Sadykov, Georg, Skoromykin)+
0:23
3
1:04
4
1:47
123
331Tyumen IU: Igroki discorda (Yudin, Israilov, Verbyshev)+
0:36
1
1:16
136
332Izhevsk IE Col: IzhPro (Dryagin, Grebnev, Chernozubov)+
0:46
10
3:31
146
333South Ural SU: ABCDFU (Goncharov, Romashkin, Dudorov)+
0:53
4
3:56
153
334Izhevsk STU Col: name = input() (Filippov, Russkih, Stambolidi)+3
0:33
1
0:45
193
335Tyumen IU: DRINKERS (Dzhepka, Zhanzhalbekov, Alikov)+
1:42
1102
336South Ural SU: MSI (Mazzhukhin, Schelkanov, Iskhakov)+
1:54
5
3:22
1
1:23
2
3:42
1114
337Tyumen IU: seacow (Alishkina, Danilova, Baburina)+1
1:50
1130
338Polzunov Ural SC: MegaZaHaR (Zhelyaskov, Singh, Melentyev)+
2:29
1
2:07
1
2:05
1149
339*Ural FU: V_Razrabotke (Nechman, Mirvoda, Kazakov)+5
1:09
11
4:01
1169
340Izhevsk STU Col: 6a6ku B Hau`KoBCKuX KeDaX:D (Sannikov, Zvorygin, Shcherbakov)6
2:00
+6
0:55
1
1:22
1175
341Kurgan Col of Technology: AiVT (Podgorbunskih, Markushenok, Vasnin)+1
2:47
3
4:35
1187
342Chelyabinsk EC: SpirtProgram (Kachalkin, Chernyshkov, Petrov)2
0:24
2
1:20
00
342Perm SNRU: PivSquad (Demin, Doronin, Denisov)1
0:44
2
0:40
00
342Perm Aviation Col: CCPlus (Kuchin, Khabibrakhmanov, Motyrev)11
3:28
9
2:01
00
342Tyumen IU: Abobus (Burakov, Kalyuzhny, Bruhanov)1
1:15
00
342Tyumen IU: Koumiss (Vozmischeva, Kirikilitsa, Nuss)5
2:50
00
:83%48%17%46%18%8%11%2%0%6%5%
:33830819916210937255093