2021

RankParticipantABCDEFGHIJKSolvedTime
1Ural FU: Re:Fresh (Sychev, Bykov, Bazeev)+3
0:30
+
0:02
+
0:05
+1
0:36
+
0:09
+1
0:44
+2
2:09
+1
0:47
+1
2:17
+1
1:08
+
1:20
11787
2Ural FU: CheezeKEK (Reshke, Tsepov, Chizhov)+
0:06
+
0:03
+
0:05
+
0:18
+
0:11
+13
3:23
+2
1:38
+
2:08
+2
1:19
+
2:26
+
1:37
111134
3Perm SU: Cats (Sidorenko, Yourchatov, Subbotin)+
0:05
+
0:07
+
0:07
+1
0:51
+
0:05
+3
1:52
+5
4:10
+
2:35
+2
2:30
+
1:31
+
2:09
111182
4Ural FU: Mindtravellers (Mikhailov, Chumachenko, Voynov)+1
0:39
+
0:08
+
0:18
+
1:24
+
0:27
+2
3:26
+
2:38
+
4:07
+1
1:48
+
4:39
+
3:44
111478
5Ural FU: chill out (Khapov, Volnov, Slysheva)+1
0:21
+
0:03
+
0:10
+
0:26
+
0:39
+1
1:03
10
4:55
+
2:00
+1
2:46
+1
3:05
+
2:50
10883
6Perm SU: corgi_never_sleep (Ponkin, Shestakov, Chelpanov)+
0:20
+
0:08
+
0:08
+
0:52
+
0:12
+
1:14
1
4:57
+
4:33
+
3:45
+1
3:12
+1
4:20
101164
7Ural FU: ucumber Juice 73 (Rychkov, Khramov, Nigmatullin)+
0:06
+
0:04
+
0:16
+
1:08
+
0:13
+2
1:11
8
4:57
5
4:39
+3
2:05
+3
4:24
+
2:57
9904
8Ufa SATU: God's Choice (Shepshelevich, Taratorin, Zinov)+1
0:52
+
0:03
+
0:06
+
0:15
+
0:14
+5
3:56
+4
1:24
+
0:48
3
4:56
2
2:53
+5
3:18
9956
9Ural FU: Raketa & 3 Deda (Nikolaev, Moskovchenko, Barinov)+
0:09
+
0:05
+
0:09
+
0:14
+
0:22
2
4:45
+4
1:45
5
4:53
+9
3:50
+3
3:02
+
2:02
91018
10Ural FU: FIIT TASOS (Anchutin, Lozhkin, Frolov)+1
0:17
+
0:05
+
0:11
+
0:42
+
0:19
+8
3:11
+11
4:32
8
4:59
+2
2:06
+
4:30
91393
11Perm SU: Plusbl (Morozov, Cheremnykh, Khalikshin)+1
0:29
+
0:21
+
0:41
+
0:39
+
0:15
3
2:52
4
4:01
+1
1:22
+
1:59
+5
4:48
8774
12Ural FU: pragma optimize enjoyers (Avriskin, Silaev, Plaskonniy)+
0:11
+
0:03
+1
0:22
+1
0:47
+
0:13
+3
4:32
2
2:42
+
1:33
1
4:10
+1
4:12
8833
13Tyumen SU: import.math (Tashbulatov, Saprykin, Yakubov)+
0:07
+
0:05
+
0:20
+
0:17
+
0:21
22
4:51
+3
1:50
+11
4:12
+
4:41
8993
14Ural FU: Baghdad Battery (Okunkov, Tzoop, Pakhomov)+1
0:24
+
0:06
+
0:17
+
0:31
+1
0:40
3
2:11
+5
3:28
3
4:08
+5
4:38
+1
4:17
81121
15* Izhevsk STU: Ne nado dumat' 1/3 (Musin)+1
0:12
+
0:14
+
0:18
+1
0:46
+
0:29
+4
2:03
+1
3:15
1
0:34
+19
4:55
81252
16Orenburg SU: feel_good (Sagitov, Kurynov, Belyy)+2
0:33
+
0:08
+
0:14
+
0:22
+
0:21
9
4:38
+
1:48
3
2:15
+
3:38
7464
17Perm SU: half-intervals club (Zakharov, Kalayda, Shevlyakov)+1
1:16
+
0:05
+
0:06
+
0:55
+
0:14
7
4:53
+3
2:31
+1
3:19
3
4:59
7606
18Ufa SPTU: Accent lub (Ilyasov, Zuev, Nikolaev)+
0:27
+
0:10
+
1:02
+
0:42
+
0:52
+7
4:35
+2
1:36
6
4:59
7744
19Izhevsk STU: CyTheFu (Drokin, Kuznetsov, Kryazhevskikh)+
0:09
+
0:07
+
0:26
+
0:28
+
0:18
+6
2:48
1
4:51
2
4:53
+4
4:49
7745
20Ufa SPTU: MAD Coders (Sharafutdinov, Lebedkov, Hisamova)+
0:14
+
0:11
+
0:38
+
0:34
+4
2:21
+3
2:07
1
2:26
5
4:59
5
4:56
+3
4:30
7835
21Perm SU: dmz (Dyshlevsky, Zimin, Minin)+
0:08
+
0:07
+
0:54
+
0:57
+4
1:45
+4
4:57
+3
2:22
2
3:37
7890
22Tyumen SU: Permutation Of Lenovo (Chikireva, Leonov, Sekisova)+2
0:10
+
0:09
+2
1:01
+
0:17
+2
0:53
+3
4:42
3
2:11
+2
4:31
7923
23Ural FU: FTraced (Kharlov, Strelets, Lebedev)+1
0:13
+
0:07
+
0:14
+
0:28
+1
0:46
+1
2:20
7
4:59
6308
24South Ural SU: MoC_kall (Katichev, Stepanov, Baev)+
0:41
+
0:09
+
0:22
+
0:31
+
1:09
1
4:30
+2
2:36
6368
25Izhevsk STU: People++ (Lykov, Kismatov, Bugakov)+1
0:17
+
0:05
+
0:11
+
0:36
+
0:19
3
1:33
+2
3:41
3
4:59
6369
26Ural FU: (((Pa_Prikolu))) (Pyankov, Polyanskiy, Gorbatov)+
0:27
+
0:17
+
0:55
+
0:37
+
1:17
1
4:18
5
4:43
+1
2:21
6374
27South Ural SU: Masters of Crosses (Bikmeev, Kormilin, Kulikova)+
0:31
+
0:09
+1
0:48
+
0:27
+
0:50
6
4:54
2
2:51
+1
3:27
11
4:59
6412
28Ural FU: Mike oxl ong (Telyatnikov, Kryachko, Lipilin)+
0:11
+
0:07
+
0:28
+
0:48
+1
0:53
13
2:51
13
4:57
+2
4:20
4
4:10
6467
29Izhevsk STU: Kontursheeps (Mardanov, Lozhkin, Kovalev)+
0:19
+
0:05
+
0:30
+
1:01
+3
1:54
2
4:10
+2
2:56
1
4:13
6505
30Orenburg SU: How much I love BTS (Shumkin, Romasenko, Dmitrenko)+1
0:26
+
0:04
+
0:22
+
0:38
+2
0:37
5
4:53
+3
4:40
1
1:27
6527
31Ural FU: NOVAC USE POSTGRES (Belokhokhlov, Skalkina, Chasovitin)+1
0:37
+
0:04
+
0:18
+
0:46
+2
1:24
+
4:44
1
4:57
6533
32Ural FU: TheGrandestNothing (Konovalov, Lugovykh, Konovalov)+
1:06
+
0:17
+
0:30
+
0:50
+
1:25
4
4:46
+2
4:19
2
4:58
6547
33Ural FU: SorryMyBug (Severin, Blinov, Trifonov)+
1:43
+
0:09
+2
1:10
+
1:04
+
0:40
4
4:48
1
2:35
+2
3:04
6550
34Chelyabinsk SU: Digital Bears (Lobashov, Gorelick, Mikhaylenko)+
0:09
+
0:13
+1
1:03
+
0:38
+4
2:57
+1
2:12
2
3:33
6552
35Berezniki br of PNRPU: beepki (Bobrov, Loskutova, Rykov)+
0:20
+
0:12
+
1:02
+
0:38
+3
2:45
+1
3:25
6582
36Chelyabinsk SU: qwerty (Rezepin, Kirionenko, Kogun)+
0:37
+
0:20
+3
2:25
+
1:04
+
1:40
+
2:51
6597
37South Ural SU: Team 119 (Poroshin, Gavrilov, Neverov)+4
1:47
+
0:23
+
0:31
+
0:58
+1
1:25
1
4:51
1
3:55
+1
2:57
4
4:08
6601
38Chelyabinsk SU: T3rd_Division (Krendal, Akhmerov, Korchagin)+3
0:36
+
0:09
+
0:35
+
0:48
+
0:57
7
2:22
1
4:59
5
4:52
+6
3:58
6603
39Izhevsk STU: The Cringe (Varlamov, Bendersky, Khasanshin)+1
0:42
+
0:24
+1
1:08
+
1:21
+
1:34
1
4:55
7
4:58
2
3:50
+1
4:14
6623
40Ural FU: MODUS PONUS MINUS PEKUS (Bashkarov, Vakhrin, Paschenko)+
0:09
+
0:12
+1
0:47
+
0:49
+1
1:13
+21
4:21
2
2:24
5
4:59
6911
41Izhevsk STU: ZEDbl (Kulikov, Postnikov, Ivshin)+
0:16
+
0:09
+
0:25
+
0:37
+1
0:50
4
4:40
1
1:16
5157
42Ural FU: Multiplexer (Mokryak, Chaikov, Ryzhenkov)+
0:40
+
0:09
+1
0:51
+
0:39
+
0:23
9
2:57
4
2:53
2
3:48
2
4:25
5182
43Ural FU: kuryachi (Utrobin, Chepchugov, Lazukov)+
0:46
+
0:05
+
1:13
+
0:16
+
0:57
9
4:05
2
0:30
17
4:59
5197
44Ufa SATU: GetSetDieRepeat (Zainullin, Sablin, Yarigin)+1
0:21
+
0:08
+
0:27
+
0:48
+
1:14
2
1:54
5
3:13
1
3:50
5198
45Ural FU: based (Sayafarov, Lagunov, Lobanov)+
0:11
+
0:10
+
0:39
+1
1:01
+
1:02
3
4:42
5
4:48
1
4:02
5203
46Ural FU: team_name (Grekalov, Epik, Yun)+
0:22
+
0:26
+
0:47
+
0:41
+
1:19
19
4:13
1
1:52
5215
47Ufa SATU: sgn (Grokhotov, Sharipova, Nadeev)+
0:21
+
0:16
+
0:37
+
0:58
+
1:24
3
3:06
1
1:56
5216
48Orenburg SU: three cats (Ignatev, Saar, Kritinina)+
0:16
+
0:09
+
0:36
+1
1:15
+
1:07
1
3:22
5223
49Perm NRPU: PythonTrio (Kopeykin, Matveev, Ryabov)+
0:28
+
0:08
+
0:58
+
0:27
+2
1:08
2
4:54
12
4:52
7
4:48
5229
50Ural FU: Procrastinator Wolves (Kazakov, Iakimov, Lovygin)+
0:34
+
0:08
+
1:20
+
1:07
+
0:52
1
4:53
1
2:56
1
0:35
5241
51Ural FU: Grechka (Kuznetsov, Shkut, Mashkin)+
0:26
+
0:12
+1
0:21
+
0:39
+2
1:35
1
1:55
5253
52Ufa SATU: yeay (Murtazin, Minishev, Pavlov)+
0:19
+
0:16
+1
0:37
+
1:01
+2
1:08
4
4:27
8
4:59
5261
53Orenburg SU: DVA_ADA (Yakupova, Mishina, Sarycheva)+
0:24
+
0:12
+
0:48
+
1:19
+
1:40
1
4:01
5263
54South Ural SU: IMK (Kabitskii, Mazzhukhin, Iskhakov)+1
0:16
+
1:24
+
0:24
+
0:35
+1
1:10
3
4:18
1
1:47
6
4:01
5269
55Perm SU: CppCharm (Vakorin, Chibisov, Yashichev)+1
0:19
+
0:24
+
0:37
+1
1:02
+
1:31
3
2:28
1
3:08
5273
56Perm NRPU: Mushroom eaters (Kalinin, Gilyazov, Aksenov)+1
0:50
+
0:09
+
0:45
+1
1:08
+2
0:36
1
1:39
3
3:24
5288
57Ural FU: ZBN (Zaets, Beklenishchev, Nemchenko)+1
0:47
+
0:13
+
0:47
+1
1:11
+
1:18
3
3:39
7
4:54
5
2:37
5296
58Izhevsk STU: Calculated team (Zubarev, Konychev, Gorshkov)+1
0:29
+
0:05
+1
0:36
+
1:11
+2
1:27
2
3:19
2
4:12
1
4:05
5308
59Ufa SATU: WeHaveABreak (Kochnev, Shaikhutdinov, Hamatnurov)+
0:18
+
2:09
+
1:46
+
0:19
+
0:49
6
2:47
1
4:37
5321
60South Ural SU: 3+1 (Fomenko, Galyshev, Nikiforova)+
1:06
+
0:06
+
2:31
+
0:42
+1
0:46
3
3:54
2
4:43
5331
61Chelyabinsk SU: DeadInside (German, Chuvakov, Gul)+
0:24
+
0:32
+
0:53
+
1:09
+2
1:58
6
3:40
5336
62Ural FU: 2SONEI (Yumagulov, Petrov, Kalinin)+
0:33
+
0:22
+
1:47
+
1:29
+
1:28
7
4:59
2
4:52
5339
63South Ural SU: Celebral Cerberus (Lakhov, Herreinstein, Bochkov)+
0:23
+
0:08
+
2:02
+
1:49
+
1:20
4
3:46
5342
64Ural FU: Krutie Perzi (Shardin, Hruschev, Gordon)+1
0:45
+
0:53
+1
2:03
+
0:47
+
0:35
2
4:54
2
3:24
1
2:24
5343
65Chelyabinsk SU: WeWereWondering (Teplinsky, Chelabiev, Parfent'ev)+1
0:26
+
0:12
+
0:23
+
0:33
+4
2:46
1
1:45
2
4:29
3
4:42
2
3:58
5360
66Perm SU: alpha team (Bryzgalov, Cheremnykh, Posohina)+
1:26
+
0:34
+
1:00
+
1:36
+1
1:18
2
4:58
5
4:55
1
3:48
5374
67South Ural SU: SUSUnki (Rogov, Mokretsky, Gordeev)+5
0:58
+
0:08
+
0:18
+
1:10
+3
1:02
1
2:04
8
4:57
5376
68Perm HSE: ABC (Solomatin, Dmitriev, Piskunov)+
2:00
+
0:07
+
0:28
+
1:39
+2
1:28
1
2:33
3
4:58
2
2:58
5382
69Perm NRPU: bebra (Sheretov, Ushakov, Nevolin)+
1:07
+
0:09
+
1:37
+
0:44
+2
2:20
1
4:39
1
2:45
5397
70Perm SU: Micromen (Soldatov, Antonov, Potehin)+2
0:39
+
0:08
+1
1:08
+1
1:35
+
1:52
20
4:08
5
4:40
2
3:31
5402
71Perm NRPU: Lofi Hip Hop (Hohryakov, Hohryakov, Lukina)+
0:38
+
0:12
+
0:36
+
1:08
+5
2:29
8
3:28
1
3:05
1
4:59
5403
72Perm SU: Ciganskiy squad (Naumov, Nikolaev, Sychev)+
0:10
+
0:14
+
0:58
+
0:39
+3
3:50
1
3:20
1
1:59
5411
73Ural FU: 3 cats: 2 fiit + 1kn (Astakhova, Kolmogortsev, Krasheninnikov)+1
1:17
+
0:25
+1
0:58
+
1:21
+1
1:56
2
2:39
5
4:52
5417
74Perm NRPU: Frisson (Naumov, Minnakhmetov, Baryshnikova)+
0:37
+
0:45
+
0:35
+
3:13
+1
1:27
2
4:12
2
4:58
5417
75Perm NRPU: Barbariki (Pazhgin, Breykin, Kuznetsov)+
0:58
+
0:07
+
0:24
+
1:48
+4
2:27
4
4:24
7
4:59
5424
76Perm HSE: pitonishe (Cherepanov, Kurlin, Krokhina)+5
1:44
+
0:08
+
0:12
+
0:52
+3
1:31
3
2:59
2
3:32
10
4:21
5427
77South Ural SU: NOOB team (Zolkin, Mokshantsev, Ovchinnikov)+
0:08
+
0:12
+
0:33
+
0:36
+6
3:41
7
3:08
3
4:44
5430
78Ural FU: YSSC (Kargin, Moskvin, Postovalov)+
1:16
+
0:21
+2
1:38
+
0:58
+1
2:38
2
4:14
5471
79South Ural SU: SUSUdodgers (Strybailo, Romanov, Kataev)+
0:31
+1
0:20
+2
3:13
+
0:54
+2
1:14
1
1:39
5472
80Orenburg SU: AAE TEAM (Nechaev, Ionov, Zakharov)+
0:40
+
0:27
+
2:22
+
1:10
+1
2:56
2
4:51
5475
81Izhevsk STU: BABOK (Akkuzin, Kuznetsov, Izmesteva)+
2:17
+
0:09
+
0:23
+
0:48
+3
3:29
1
3:30
5486
82South Ural SU: UZI (Ivlev, Zvonarev, Ushakov)+6
1:44
+
0:07
+
0:41
+
1:28
+1
1:59
1
4:17
5499
83Ural FU: bogi (Zaydelman, Rogov, Kolosov)+2
1:01
+
0:23
+10
1:28
+
1:10
+
0:35
4
3:38
1
1:50
2
2:57
5517
84Lysva br of PNRPU: CyBears (Vilesov, Karimov, Novikov)+3
1:17
+
0:10
+2
1:13
+
1:35
+
2:53
1
2:10
3
4:39
5528
85Perm SU: hallowner (Nikitina, Kovbasnyuk, Lyadov)+2
3:07
+
0:26
+
2:21
+
0:57
+
1:22
2
4:37
5533
86South Ural SU: Polemica (Yablonovskiy, Postaushkin, Dudorov)+
1:15
+
0:17
+1
2:07
+
0:40
+4
3:06
5
4:26
5545
87Ural FU: Algorithms - eto who? (Korvatovskaya, MItrofanov, Solomein)+
1:42
+
0:15
+1
1:36
+
1:00
+2
3:33
5546
88Tyumen SU: For Credit (Severyanov, Stolyarov, Guselnikov)+5
1:36
+
0:43
+
1:54
+
1:09
+
2:11
1
2:45
5553
89Ural FU: Unique Beavers (Shilnikov, Bizov, Shumeyko)+1
0:41
+
0:18
+4
2:44
+1
1:39
+
1:53
5555
90South Ural SU: 0 div 0 (Kirillov, Ilinykh, Sarapultsev,)+
0:19
+
0:29
+1
1:01
+
1:54
+4
3:57
5560
91South Ural SU: mod 1 (Sukhanov, Radaev, Vlasov)+
1:02
+
0:17
+
0:32
+
1:04
+6
4:29
19
4:52
5564
92Ural FU: shi3o-4mo (Chernogorov, Perezhogin, Sibirtsev)+
1:15
+
0:31
+1
2:38
+
0:57
+5
2:09
5570
93Surgut SU: CyberBullim_Marka (Polushkin, Romanova, Strizhak)+
0:15
+
0:23
+1
0:33
+
1:07
+12
2:52
1
2:17
7
4:43
5570
94Tyumen SU: Some team 2 (Shusharin, Fazlyev, Krivorogov)+
0:18
+
0:20
+2
4:22
+
0:49
+3
2:08
1
3:25
1
1:36
5577
95Ural FU: JustCoolGuys (Kuklinov, Godov, Zaikin)+3
0:44
+
0:12
+
0:54
+
1:11
+6
3:47
1
2:40
5588
96Perm NRPU: lone wolves (Tsirenshchikov, Fligel, Shubin)+
1:54
+
0:25
+1
0:55
+2
2:13
+3
2:25
5592
97Perm NRPU: BlackBox (Ustinov, Kosberg, Avdonina)+
1:34
+
0:27
+
1:03
+
2:14
+3
3:57
4
3:45
2
4:40
5615
98Miass br of Chelyabinsk SU: Zero division (Korablev, Kushnarev, Stavtsev)+9
3:00
+
0:08
+
0:42
+1
1:06
+2
1:46
1
1:28
5
4:57
7
3:56
5642
99Surgut SU: Np-sobachki (Sayapin, Kadyrin, Komissarov)+3
1:03
+
0:20
+1
0:32
+
1:04
+7
4:09
1
4:35
5648
100Perm NRPU: 404 (Pirozhkov, Pepelyaev, Stepanova)+1
0:41
+
0:25
+
1:19
+
3:33
+4
3:14
3
4:31
6
4:28
5652
101Perm NRPU: Bashkirs Programmists (Demenev, Vyazov, Baydak)+2
1:21
+
0:30
+2
2:55
+
0:46
+5
2:26
15
4:40
5658
102Ural FU: Sheesh (Krivihin, Yusim, Kourov)+1
1:12
+
0:35
+2
2:14
+1
1:38
+3
3:02
5661
103Perm NRPU: rice_cats (Hasanov, Kasimova, Stepanova)+2
0:43
+
0:26
+
2:00
+
2:30
+3
3:47
1
4:23
5666
104Perm NRPU: WIMP (Mazyarov, Kushch, Kopygin)+2
0:21
+
0:29
+2
2:01
+
2:56
+3
3:20
1
4:02
1
0:48
2
4:39
5687
105Surgut SU: DieHard (Lepinskikh, Poddubny, Ruzin)+2
0:55
+
0:14
+
0:22
+
1:32
12
4:55
+9
4:50
3
4:23
5693
106Udmurt SU: CCESS (Kolmazyrov, Sokolovich, Timofeev)+
0:16
+
0:27
+
2:36
+1
4:11
+2
3:31
5721
107Ural FU: Some bad team (Vedernikov, Klimovskih, Kovtun)+1
0:14
+
0:17
+11
2:20
+
1:09
+6
2:29
1
4:11
8
4:23
5749
108Ufa SATU: Dungeon masters (Sabirzyanov, Shaikhlbarin, Alektorov)+2
1:19
+
0:46
+
1:39
+
2:16
+4
4:31
1
3:32
5751
109Perm SU: VIA ITH (Vasilev, Pershin, Mirgaleev)+
2:17
+1
0:54
+1
2:28
+
1:33
+3
3:58
5770
110Bashkir SU: Mac&Duc (Sultanov, Gabdullina, Khanmurzin)+
2:23
+
2:04
+
3:46
+
2:47
+
3:09
1
3:57
5849
111Ural FU: IduZaMer4em mk.3 (Pestretsov, Shimaev, Sharafutdinov)+
1:38
+
2:12
+1
3:15
+
1:57
+2
4:12
7
4:41
2
4:58
5854
112Tyumen SU: hidden layer (Kurochkin, Solovey, Tyan)+3
3:00
+
1:16
+
1:44
+
3:08
+2
3:55
3
4:59
5883
113Izhevsk Col of IE: Pycton++ (Dudarev, Klekovkin, Andriyanov)+2
0:40
+
0:35
+2
2:33
+
1:05
+12
4:58
5911
114Perm NRPU: Bob (Galinov, Tedeev, Karelov)+
0:52
+
2:47
+
3:04
+
2:03
+6
4:32
5918
115Chelyabinsk SU: Dungeon_Masters (Shilo, Babinkov, Zaborskiy)+11
3:54
+
0:11
+1
3:20
+
0:28
+5
2:51
3
1:47
5984
116Kurgan SU: abobusi (Mikhalev, Smirnov, Molokov)+5
3:18
+5
0:37
+
1:11
+
4:23
+3
4:01
2
3:15
51070
117Chelyabinsk SU: MAD (Degtyaryova, Mogranov, Abramzon)+4
2:47
+
1:46
+3
4:43
+2
2:01
+4
3:45
51162
118Perm NRPU: Shieldospinki (Goncharov, Kulikov, Savin)+
0:22
+
0:17
+
0:43
+
0:46
8
4:37
7
4:02
1
2:30
5
4:17
4128
119South Ural SU: ABOBA (Filimonov, Zhukov, Simirgeev)+
0:15
+
0:20
+
0:39
+
1:05
8
4:39
4139
120Orenburg SU: Litte IT people (Dubrovin, Schastlivyh, Tkachenko)+
0:16
+
0:13
+
1:29
+
1:06
7
4:25
4184
121Chelyabinsk SU: DungeonSlaves (Filippov, Stochinskiy, Kadyrbaev)+
0:41
+
0:18
+
1:05
+
1:15
3
2:35
4199
122Perm NRPU: Bosses of the gym (Tkachenko, Omutnykh, Istomin)+
0:23
+
0:21
+
0:32
+
2:16
8
2:57
6
4:57
3
3:59
6
4:48
4212
123Ural FU: Cicada 9672 (Mozganov, Tolchenov, Surovnev)+
0:52
+
0:52
+1
0:43
+1
0:39
4
1:28
4226
124Chelyabinsk SU: Sons of web (Nurgatin, Mukhamadiev, Stetsenko)+2
0:33
+1
0:13
+
1:39
+
0:38
2
1:39
4243
125Tyumen IU: Mechatronics (Rochev, Saitgafarov, Elin)+2
2:06
+
0:30
+
0:18
+
0:39
27
4:23
4253
126Orenburg SU: SuperProPinzh (Popov, Backovskaya, Shkolin)+
0:17
+1
0:38
+1
2:11
+
0:31
9
3:29
5
4:58
2
3:04
11
4:58
4257
127Ural FU: OB or one Tzi (Chirkin, Titov, Kholod)+
0:17
+
0:15
+1
1:01
+3
1:26
14
3:27
2
2:12
7
4:43
4259
128Perm NRPU: SmartPointer (Tarakanov, Eske, Kuznetsov)+
0:43
+
0:21
+
0:59
+
2:28
10
4:40
3
4:39
4271
129Orenburg SU: Pig on the Moon (Vaulin, Tolmach, Kalbin)+1
1:05
+
0:08
+
0:18
+
2:45
38
4:48
4
4:33
4276
130South Ural SU: fluffy paws crew (Zhitkov, Gainullina, Gainullina)+
1:24
+
0:33
+
0:39
+
2:14
2
4:08
2
4:39
4290
131Surgut SU: Going merry (Kurbanov, Batuev, Khabibullin)+
0:32
+
0:22
+
2:03
+
2:02
5
3:53
3
4:24
4299
132Chelyabinsk SU: Three_hundred_bucks (Khozov, Mislitskiy, Mikhalev)+1
1:39
+
0:24
+1
1:33
+
0:55
3
2:27
2
2:26
4311
133Orenburg SU: OSUzhdieu (Ogryzkov, Silkin, Schuplyakov)+2
2:43
+
0:20
+
0:29
+
1:04
8
3:09
4
4:52
4316
134Tyumen SU: SAO (Topychkanov, Hudasov, Dvoychenko)+3
1:14
+1
0:20
+
1:45
+
0:42
10
4:13
5
4:59
2
4:45
4321
135Troitsk br of Chelyabinsk SU: SquidSquad (Kurmangaleev, Filin, Belkin)+
0:24
+
1:22
+
1:41
+
1:59
6
4:37
4326
136Chelyabinsk SU: Billy Team (Volkov, Vays, Ershov)+
0:52
+2
1:05
+1
1:01
+
1:33
1
2:25
2
1:58
4331
137Perm SU: Mintu Bear (Semenov, Gustokashina, Vdovin)+2
1:07
+
0:26
+
1:39
+
1:47
6
4:37
1
2:19
4339
138Orenburg SPedU: ospu2 (Voronkova, Panikorovskaia, Proskuriakova)+
0:42
+
0:39
+
2:32
+
2:14
4367
139Orenburg SU: lksjfbakbls (Laptiev, Trisvyatskii, Birykov)+
3:11
+
0:14
+1
1:17
+1
0:53
9
4:12
1
4:56
4375
140South Ural SU: <nls\> (Yuzlikeeva, Chuyduk, Zagrebnev)+1
0:56
+
0:39
+
1:49
+3
1:34
5
4:05
7
4:24
4378
141Ural FU: Keep distance (Gilemshin, Agaponov, Gnatyuk)+
2:07
+
0:26
6
2:48
+
1:30
+1
1:55
4378
142Tyumen SU: Team SIS (Kryukov, Stadnik, Barinov)+1
1:46
+1
0:35
+
1:03
+
2:23
34
4:59
4387
143Orenburg SPedU: ospu3 (Karnaukh, Kursanov, Smeshkov)+1
0:26
+
0:35
+
2:29
+
2:37
4387
144South Ural SU: TEAM BAKHAR (Karaev, Sevankaev, Balandin)+
1:55
+
0:28
+2
2:40
+
0:47
3
4:06
4
4:27
4390
145Ural FU: whois JG (Lavrentev, Smirnov, Busygin)+
1:13
+1
1:45
+
1:19
+
2:01
4398
146Ural FU: YEN (Gertseva, Zinovev, Glazunov)+
0:56
+1
1:24
+
1:47
+
2:12
8
4:55
4399
147Chelyabinsk SU: zxcbrawl (Valeeva, Kuvshinov, Zhukov)+
0:18
+3
1:21
+6
0:56
+
1:07
3
2:09
4402
148Ural FU: Odd Man Out (OMOng us) (Akhidov, Klementyev, Burdin)8
4:10
+
0:09
+3
1:20
+
1:32
+3
2:02
4
3:58
4423
149Perm SU: BestMinds (Zhdanov, Kotegova, Potorochina)+
2:56
+
0:19
+1
1:19
+
2:20
6
4:52
4
4:16
1
3:18
9
4:55
4434
150Perm HSE: FLCL (Belyakova, Goryunova, Onyanov)+
1:00
+
0:28
+3
3:29
+
1:18
2
1:47
3
3:51
2
4:25
4435
151Tyumen SU: VadimRace (Shvetsov, Shvetsov, Velizhanin)+2
2:26
+
0:08
+3
1:19
+
1:45
18
4:41
3
3:55
4438
152Surgut SU: Not Found (Evdokimov, Davidov, Makhnev)+
0:41
+
1:17
+2
2:09
+
2:32
4
4:59
4439
153Perm RUE Col: Sam Sepiol (Mazein, Sivkov, Mukhamedshin)+
2:29
+
1:16
+1
0:54
+
2:21
4440
154Orenburg SPedU: ospu1 (Pashkevichus, Kenar, Zaimak)+
0:31
+
0:39
+
3:07
+
3:07
4444
155Tyumen IU: CyberPolice (Rassanov, Valeeva, Baharev)+4
1:36
+
0:16
+
1:54
+
2:24
9
4:47
21
4:59
4450
156Chelyabinsk SU: VAR (Smolin, Erlinekova, Khasanov)+
1:47
+
0:48
+
1:41
+
3:22
8
4:07
4458
157Tyumen IU: Paradigma (Ivanov, Efimenko, Belan)+
2:19
+1
1:13
+
1:23
+1
2:04
6
3:12
4459
158Tyumen SU: Squid game (Elimanova, Zhdanova, Mansurova)+1
1:41
+
1:21
+1
2:09
+
1:57
7
4:23
4468
159Berezniki br of PNRPU: Farminers (Krasovskiy, Lapaev, Smolencev)+
1:01
+
1:01
+1
4:45
+
0:48
4
4:14
4475
160South Ural SU: CRUTCHESnBIKES (Laryukov, Riyanov, Shadriv)+
1:55
+
0:12
+
0:35
+1
4:56
1
2:43
4478
161Ural FU: rnb club (Krohin, Naumov, Kolesnikov)+
0:15
+
0:53
+
4:18
+3
1:52
4498
162Berezniki br of PNRPU: Sweet peaches 2.0 (Mordvinova, Ushakova, Shumilov)+
1:08
+1
1:00
+
2:48
+
3:34
4530
163Orenburg SU: 20PINGBRPISSVD (Tsven, Mashkov, Viktorov)+1
0:48
+
1:03
+1
1:27
+1
4:35
16
4:47
4533
164Perm NRPU: 59RUS (Khalilov, Vichugov, Ershov)+
1:18
+
1:33
+2
4:44
+
1:45
3
4:50
4600
165Ufa SATU: depressed k1ds (Shaykhutdinov, Shigapov, Samokhin)+5
2:08
+4
1:12
+1
1:00
+2
1:54
17
4:59
1
4:53
4614
166Troitsk br of Chelyabinsk SU: Wild Mix (Lebedev, Vaiganov, Korosteleva)+3
1:22
+4
3:23
+
0:28
+
2:49
1
4:38
4622
167Berezniki br of PNRPU: Fatalis (Sorokina, Sergeev, Matyushin)+8
2:50
+
0:30
+
0:53
+1
3:24
4637
168Tyumen IU: Pizza (Voronenko, Poceluev, Solod)+
0:54
+
1:04
+9
4:34
+
1:24
1
4:46
4656
169Perm RUE Col: Sem penni (Grigorev, Rykov, Sergeeva)+1
1:58
+
3:14
+
2:16
+1
2:50
11
4:59
4658
170Orenburg SU: Hamsters (Ivlev, Agapov, Ponomarenko)+
3:25
+
0:36
+
3:42
+1
2:58
9
4:32
4661
171Ural FU: Cool hedgehogs (Sapkalova, Rakhimianov, Melnikova)+
0:40
+
0:50
6
4:51
+
4:43
+2
4:17
4670
172Udmurt SU: A^3 (Shakirov, Chernobrovkin, Maratkanova)+1
3:51
+1
2:19
+3
1:45
+
2:02
3
3:36
2
3:21
4697
173Perm NRPU: RushB (Oznobikhin, Shumilov, Zverev)+2
4:15
+1
0:21
+
4:51
+
1:18
4
3:00
1
2:04
2
3:34
4705
174Perm NRPU: WTC (Burmantov, Ponomarev, Kataev)+2
1:38
+3
1:28
+
4:50
+
2:10
17
4:39
4706
175Tyumen IU: LvLUpTeam (Nikishov, Dobrynin, Palaumov)+
1:59
+1
4:06
+1
4:00
+
2:13
4778
176Perm NRPU: Ranetki (Kaspatov, Malyakshin, Remyannikov)+2
3:16
+
1:51
+2
4:15
+
2:43
1
1:19
4805
177Tyumen IU: Colibri (Kozyaychev, Astakhov, Gatiyatullin)+
1:23
+7
4:10
+
3:37
+
2:22
4832
178Tyumen IU: Ultrasonic_eggplant (Lisovtsov, Tuvyshkin, Shemyakin)+1
4:02
+1
4:09
+
2:47
+
2:20
4838
179Berezniki br of PNRPU: Hello world (Shakleina, Shaklein, Sannikov)+2
3:35
+1
0:38
+1
4:23
+
4:38
4874
180Ural FU: pascalABC official fan club (Efremov, Kutas, Yarmolchuk)+2
0:55
+1
1:41
+14
4:30
+
2:32
2
4:42
1
4:07
4918
181Miass br of Chelyabinsk SU: Delily (Lukinskij, Vavilin, Pribytkov)1
1:43
+
0:14
+
0:28
+
0:53
9
3:41
395
182Perm NRPU: Iksdi) (Melnikov, Mazunin, Sokolkov)+
0:34
+
0:45
2
3:47
+
0:56
4
4:47
3
4:36
3135
183South Ural SU: Wood is good (Luparevich, Ruhtin, Byuchkov)+
0:13
+
0:51
+
1:17
7
2:27
3141
184Chelyabinsk SU: N2O (Okolelov, Potashova, Kolyada)+
0:58
+
0:27
+
1:15
3
1:20
3160
185Ural FU: amebka (Solomein, Kiryanova, Sergeev)+
0:31
+
0:44
+1
1:22
3177
186Ural FU: ElementRp (Tebaykin, Semke, Lunev)+1
1:10
+
0:06
6
0:58
+1
1:13
3189
187Surgut SU: PyC (Aksentev, Pashina, Sytenko)+
0:48
+
1:01
+
1:32
3
2:24
1
3:00
3201
188Chelyabinsk SU: Space_Cowboys (Rusin, Selyutin, Galimov)+1
1:04
+
0:37
+
1:21
3
2:42
3202
189Ural FU: Napasan4iki (Bolshakov, Rusakov, Russkikh)+
0:18
+
0:41
+3
1:30
3
1:48
3209
190Perm HSE: Sleepy programmer (Shabrov, Panov, Zubenin)+4
1:07
+
0:20
5
3:09
+
0:57
11
4:44
7
3:59
3224
191Chelyabinsk SU: Big-Bang (Chmelyova, Senkevich, Bogdanov)2
4:23
+
0:40
+1
1:16
+1
1:08
5
2:57
3224
192Perm NRPU: CommandNE (Nazarov, Ismagilov, Azmagulov)+
1:10
+1
1:38
+
1:26
4
3:58
3274
193Perm HSE: The Insomniacs (Iakushevskii, Permiakov, Tsidvintsev)+1
1:22
+
0:54
4
2:25
+
2:24
1
0:13
2
1:30
1
0:42
1
1:48
3300
194Perm NRPU: ATF (Malchev, Mazitov, Fedulov)+
2:02
+
0:13
1
4:13
+
3:02
3
4:31
1
2:35
3317
195Tyumen IU: Team_42 (Ryzhkov, Stafeev, Kuptsov)2
1:10
+1
2:27
+1
0:48
+
1:38
8
3:20
1
4:27
3333
196Orenburg SU: Cringe Team (Fadin, Sagitov, Chernov)+2
2:27
+
0:28
5
3:56
+
2:10
2
3:12
5
4:17
3345
197Tyumen SU: Team { iq: 0 } (Ershov, Arbatskii, Fridrikh)5
4:15
+
0:12
+
1:33
+4
3:10
3375
198Perm NRPU: Boysnextdoor (Sychev, Ziyatdinov, Vaganov)+
1:57
+
0:32
+
4:14
9
4:45
3403
199Perm SAgrTechU: Beebop (Aramilev, Orlov, Nosov)+2
2:47
+
0:18
1
4:46
+
3:10
6
4:35
3415
200Perm NRPU: crypts (Ivanov, Rozhdestvenskiy, Naumov)+1
2:20
+1
0:41
+1
3:00
1
3:51
3421
201Udmurt SU: Team (Schaparencko, Kabakina, Kojevnikov)2
4:45
+2
2:24
+4
1:58
+1
0:22
4
4:30
10
3:45
3424
202Perm RUE Col: Weaklings (Karnaukhov, Anickin, Sergeev)+
1:48
+
2:23
+
3:07
9
4:46
3438
203Perm NRPU: 3ch (Zalaev, Hafizov, Funk)+1
1:58
+
2:51
+
2:12
1
4:23
3441
204Tyumen IU: TeamWalhalla (Topichkanov, Rassamakhin, Tenkin)3
1:07
+
4:08
+1
0:34
+1
2:04
3446
205Perm SU: 3M2D SGPI (Knyazeva, Kostyuchik, Dvinyaninov)+1
3:40
+1
3:09
+
0:25
3474
206Ural FU: chillcore (Samoshkin, Zakirov, Lavelin)4
2:47
+
0:13
+
2:12
+10
2:27
3492
207South Ural SU: Holera (Salova, Sokolov, Kubantsev)+
2:38
+
2:04
+
3:40
3502
208Ural FU: hampignons (Zinovyev, Pliskovskaya, Gribok)+
0:42
+2
1:51
+3
4:09
3502
209Ural FU: NaVi (Riabtsev, Danilov, Sadovski)+
1:30
+
3:43
+
4:02
3555
210Tyumen SU: Invalid Cast (Chekanova, Dadashzade, Egorova)+1
4:25
+
0:28
+1
3:46
3559
211Perm NRPU: InTeam (Pospelov, Akhmatnurova, Mekhanoshin)+2
4:51
+
0:11
+1
3:42
13
4:06
3584
212Tyumen IU: XYand (Vorotilov, Gorozhankin, Erokhina)+
2:17
+6
4:06
+3
1:57
3680
213South Ural SU: Pythonnidors (Vernel, Chernishov, Yanurov,)+
0:25
+
0:12
2
2:45
237
214Izhevsk Col of IE: Berserk (Terentev, Dudyrev, Russkikh)2
1:39
+
0:17
+
0:34
4
1:10
251
215Tyumen SU: Alina ishet parnya (Sheremet, Sazhin, Rudenko)+
0:32
1
1:18
+
0:47
279
216Ural FU: SYETOLOGISTS (Zaripov, Averchenko, Plyuhin)+
0:10
+1
0:50
280
217Perm NRPU: 516 dream team (Peretyagin, Kasimov, Akhmarov)+
0:29
+
1:00
289
218Orenburg SU: 0-flag strat (Lapin, Rodin, Povishev)+1
0:29
+
0:44
7
4:57
2
4:56
293
219Chelyabinsk SU: COD (Volodin, Kruchinin, Galin)10
4:45
+
0:30
1
0:41
+
1:09
8
3:57
299
220Chelyabinsk SU: KAFka (Eliseev, Protasova, Zinoviev)5
4:12
+
0:42
+
1:20
2122
221Ural FU: LTS Team (Slabikov, Trubin, Litvin)1
0:31
+
0:32
2
1:28
+
1:40
3
2:24
2132
222* Tyumen SU: crystal keyboard (Stebnev, Istomin, Rustamov)+
1:17
+
1:10
6
4:02
4
4:59
2147
223Orenburg SU: KA Team (Tumashev, Martynov, Tarasov)+
0:29
+1
2:03
3
1:15
2172
224Orenburg SU: Defiant chefs (Kanzafarova, Kuznetsov, Dremov)+
2:06
+
0:48
8
4:53
1
3:18
2174
225South Ural SU: Na'Vi coders (Hismetdinov, Safiullin, Vil)+1
1:07
+1
1:23
20
4:57
11
4:59
2190
226Ural FU: Baller's United (Kravchenia, Maltsev, Labyntsev)+
2:23
+
0:50
2
1:43
2193
227Tyumen IU: Return 0 (Zaitsev, Bulombaev, Bylcev)+1
0:52
+3
1:38
2230
228South Ural SU: Progers2.0 (Nikolaeva, Kolesnikova, Shustova)+2
2:21
+
1:14
2255
229Izhevsk MVEU Col: Boys next door (Ahatov, Muratov, Golovash)+
1:50
+1
2:07
2257
230Perm RUE Col: Dragon Team (Chernous, Kurdeneva, Kitova)+
1:57
+
2:38
2275
231Tyumen IU: IVT-1024-7 (Beryozkin, Kisarina, Anpilogov)+
4:07
19
3:51
+
0:57
2304
232South Ural SU: TheBirthdayMaSSacre (Semikashev, Seydachmetov, Skrebkov)9
4:48
+1
3:20
+
1:57
2337
233Orenburg Col of SU: DOWHILE (Turukalo, Zhakeev, Shpigun)+4
4:30
+
0:05
8
4:46
2355
234South Ural SU: GAIMVS (Shokh, Rozhkov, Istomin)1
4:30
+
3:51
+
2:08
9
2:53
2359
235Tyumen IU: qqw (Shilovskiy, Shishkov, Trushkin)+
4:08
+
1:53
2361
236Perm RUE Col: BBC PDA (Bortnikov, Galkin, Nekrasov)+
2:33
+
3:31
2364
237Tyumen IU: TotallySpies (Kosova, Severina, Savinova)+
4:08
+
2:10
2378
238Chelyabinsk SU: Autyata (Anufrieva, Vasilieva, Shichkin)+1
4:02
+2
1:35
2397
239Tyumen IU: PrO_OPtic (Kondratev, Darychev, Prohorov)+
4:24
+2
1:56
2420
240PSU Prof College: RapidCode (Kharin, Gabdulbarov, Plotnikov)+3
2:35
1
3:54
+2
3:12
1
4:28
2447
241Udmurt SU: The TEAM (Hidayberdiev, Knyazeva, Pirozhkova)+12
3:29
+
0:40
1
4:58
5
4:57
2489
242Orenburg SU: PMath19 (Blednov, Zhailbaeva, Zhailbaeva)+
3:49
+2
4:00
1
4:20
6
3:36
2509
243South Ural SU: BoxersProg (Kolesnikov, Valiakhmetov, Kozhin)+6
4:03
+
3:37
1
4:44
2580
244South Ural SU: DKD (Aleksandrova, Israfilova, Vaganova)+3
4:05
+
4:54
2599
245Perm SAgrTechU: Sussy Baka (Les, Shirinkin, Vavilin)10
4:37
+
0:08
2
1:50
2
2:15
4
1:13
1
4:14
18
246Chelyabinsk SU: chilling (Chigintsev, Rozinov, Kivernik)+
0:20
2
3:08
120
247Tyumen IU: reliable (Sannikov, Furdypal, Lokotaev)+
0:53
153
248Orenburg SU: NSL (Chernyshova, Korobova, Yarkova)+
1:13
2
1:23
173
249Troitsk br of Chelyabinsk SU: History Makers (Shchichko, Galaktionov, Blavatny)+
1:15
175
250Perm SU: Beta (Mokrushin, Kuznetsov, Kostarev)+1
1:02
182
251Ural FU: n1gg3r5 (Alimov, Krivonogov, Bocharov)2
1:05
+
1:25
2
4:08
185
251Izhevsk MVEU Col: Reunion (Smirnov, Yl'anova, Lekomcev)1
1:02
+
1:25
185
253Perm RUE Col: Tsugumi (Bazhenov, Azanova, Shornikov)7
4:00
+
1:35
3
3:59
195
254South Ural SU: Doctor Who (Hamed, Yaranova, Tokarev)4
2:13
+2
0:56
196
255Tyumen IU: Centaurus (Matiev, Shurygin, Chalilov)+
1:40
1100
256Tyumen IU: NeuroNafft (Karengin, Letushov, Maskaev)+
1:41
1101
257Tyumen IU: MASLYATA (Desyatov, Popova, Dobrovanova)+
2:38
1158
258Izhevsk MVEU Col: Lamers (Pozdeev, Shubin, Habirov)+
2:49
5
2:41
1169
259Chelyabinsk SU: Arabi_PUBG (Korablev, Pischikov, Valeev)9
4:52
+
3:38
4
4:48
3
4:59
1218
260Perm br of Plekhanov RUE: Bros n Pros (Zhuzhgov, Chechulin, Nikitin)+4
2:21
5
4:00
1221
261Tyumen IU: ASOIU*** (Ashirov, Savchenko, Belyaeva)+1
3:45
1245
262Tyumen IU: ATPb++ (Mukhortikov, Alekseyev, Markadeyev)+1
4:12
1272
263South Ural SU: zxc or qwe? (Krylov, Vovk, Melnov)+4
3:19
1279
264Tyumen IU: OkeyDokeyYo (Semyonov, Umbitaliev, Poluyakhtov)+2
4:07
1287
265Tyumen IU: Silver Team (Ussoltsev, Khromov, Tushakov)+5
4:47
1387
266Ural FU: pamparampam (Gridneva, Savelyeva, Klimantova)1
1:25
00
266Orenburg SU: sharpbeasts (Polehov, Sergeev, Tukaev)1
4:16
16
3:42
00
266Perm RUE Col: C# programmers (Zimin, Bayramov, Dengin)2
2:43
00
266Tyumen IU: NTm-1-2 (Maltcev, Ismurzinova, Nohrin)5
4:19
00
266Ufa SPTU: Gallowdance (Evteeva, Prokop, Tscelishev)1
3:05
00
266Orenburg SU: BRM (Suganov, Gusev, Chasanov)1
3:37
00
266Tyumen IU: First (Maksimova, Ostrovskikh, Podkorytov)5
4:59
00
266Izhevsk STU: Blueberry (Krasnoperov, Tikhonov, Suntsov)00
266Orenburg Col of SU: HACKER_TEAM (Lapin, Lifanov, Yulgutlin)00
266Perm NRPU: Fakirs (Semenov, Mikhalev, Permyakov)00
266Perm NRPU: Predators (Postnikov, Markushev, Ilyin)00
266Perm RUE Col: DELETE (Prokhorova, Nikitina, Abrosimova)00
266Perm RUE Col: ZERO (Pris, Laso, Semen)00
266Perm SU: Dream Team (Mokshin, Vilkickiy, Ermakov)00
266Perm SU: JPNG (Pokumin, Chelpanov, Grigoryev)00
266South Ural SU: biba and boba (Chudov, Sinelnikova, Egorov)00
266South Ural SU: Kiss-kiss (Pervunetskikh, Bespalova, Saraeva)00
266South Ural SU: krugets (Buharov, Skvorcov, Sarkov)00
266South Ural SU: Multiparadigmal Gnoms (Plotnikova, Pimonov, Sattarov)00
266Surgut SU: DeadLine (Yavorskiy, Goncharov, Sikoryn)00
266Tyumen IU: ATP++ (Mushkalenko, Rozhanov, Sikerin)00
266Tyumen IU: Master-Slaves (Protopopov, Ofishkin, Uzhusenis)00
266Tyumen IU: MATRIX (Belya, Konev, Zorkin)00
266Tyumen IU: Pufistiki (Iskenderov, Yevloyev, Avdeev)00
266Tyumen IU: SOS (Bretslavskaya, Kashapova, Bondarenko)00
266Tyumen IU: Bratwa (Bachinin, Vyazov, Belayev)00
266Ural FU: In short, quack (Kirilov, Kokorina, Shiryaeva)00
266Ural FU: M.I.L.O (Minina, Romanov, Riakov)00
266Ural FU: Milkers (Teslenko, Ermakov, Yakovleva)00
266Ural FU: Pekusy (Chepelenko, Ermakov, Irgalina)00
266Ural FU: Prosipanie (Putincev, Korobicin, Akulin)00
266Ural FU: Ural Policefloor (Kashaev, Kolganov, Kazantseva)00
266Ufa SPTU: VTIK_USPTU (Voronkov, Yagafarov, Khasanov)00
266Novouralsk TI Col: Jo Jo Fagi (Lantsov, Serebryakov, Lapin)00
266Novouralsk TI Col: The Innovators (Gaidunov, Kazakov, Ivanov)00
266Novouralsk TI Col: The Team #7 (Morozov, Paseko, Sudakov)00
266Ural FU: coding4fun (Grebenyuk, Zavarin, Sharagina)00
266Novouralsk TI Col: MYTHIAN ghouls (Khabarov, Zykov, Zotov)00
266Orenburg SU: ProgPistols (Ibragimov, Sinev, Satyukov)00
266* Surgut SU: smile (Vigovskaya)00
266Novouralsk TI Col: Immortal Team (Malphanov, Danchenko, Shatskiy)00
266Orenburg SU: Trifolium (Umurzakov, Boytsan, Abdullaev)00
266South Ural SU: Trolls (Slepyh, Aliev, Shevyakov)00
266South Ural SU: Pobezhdators (Shtol, Bolonin, Stroikin)00
266Ural FU: nevergonnagiveyouupnevergonnaletyoudown (Moshkov, Moshkov, Mikhalev)00
Accepted:40%74%44%77%13%6%8%7%14%21%6%
Participants:21626219821612518151919819