Четвертьфинал чемпионата мира по программированию 2020
Версия для печати

Результаты турнира колледжей

МестоУчастникABCDEFGHIJKРешеноВремя
1Izhevsk Col of IE:XlebHbIE_KPoIIIKN (Karpunkina, Bogdanov, Plesh+
0:46
+
0:58
+
4:39
+3
4:34
4717
2Izhevsk Col of IE:DElpfine (Bastrygin, Shamshurin, Ekimov)+4
4:54
+
0:44
+1
4:06
+
4:19
4943
3Izhevsk Col of IE:Pchelki (Bogatirev, Ivancov, Mullakhmetov)+
0:48
+
0:09
–3
4:35
+
0:44
–6
3:29
–2
2:30
–7
2:34
3101
4Izhevsk Col of IE:Near Gears (Kataev, Kopytov, Voloh)+
1:25
+
0:29
–2
2:39
+
2:09
–1
3:53
3243
5PSU Acad IT School:VoidTeam (Zefirov, Poroshin, Chudinov)+
2:04
+
0:51
+
1:41
–4
4:53
3276
6PSU Prof College:RapidCode (Kharin, Plotnikov, Gabdulbarov)+
1:19
+
1:33
+
3:54
–9
4:50
–1
1:03
3406
7Izhevsk Col of IE:FULLSTACK (Bragin, Vorobjev, Koriepanov)+
0:18
+
1:00
–1
2:12
+3
4:54
3432
8Izhevsk Col of IE: Pied Piper (Dorodov, Bobrov, Danilov)+4
4:49
+
0:34
–3
4:48
+
2:28
–1
3:05
–4
2:00
3551
9Orsk HTI Col: FSPO (Kaletin, Maslova, Kuzmin)+3
2:54
+
1:03
–3
3:01
+5
4:17
3654
10Izhevsk Col of IE:1MecTo (Andrianov, Dudarev, Merzlyakov)+
0:22
+
0:38
–8
4:11
260
11Izhevsk Col of IE: Bez_pontov (Kholmogorova, Khamitov, Egorov)–1
2:05
+
0:01
+
1:52
–1
2:19
2113
12Nizhnevartovsk SHC:Obscure (Grishin, Gachegov, Kachinskiy)–5
3:22
+
1:18
+
1:07
2145
13Univ College of OSU:Ifelse (Molodets, Akchyrin, Fedorov)+
2:05
+
0:35
2160
14PSU Prof College:Magic Group (Karaev, Romodina, Pankova)+1
1:44
+
1:10
2194
15Novouralsk TI Col:XP's witnesses_1 (Radostev, Petukhov, Ustyugov–3
0:41
+
0:59
+
2:56
2235
16PSU Prof College:Brainstorm (Dolgova, Krivenko, Kondratyuk)+2
1:53
+
1:24
–3
4:58
2237
17Izhevsk Col of IE:Touch my snake (Rybakov, Gut, Odincov)+
0:50
–8
2:19
+
3:15
–3
2:06
–1
1:38
–7
3:55
2245
18Univ College of OSU:Integer (Ischanov, Sadriev, Zabriov)+5
2:02
+
0:33
2255
19Izhevsk Col of IE:Don-don, Doon-doon and Flying Fish (Novoselova+7
1:07
+
0:50
–1
3:06
2257
20Izhevsk Col of IE:piece_of_ipek (Lebedev, Rozhnyov, Ternovoi)–3
0:25
+
0:46
+1
3:14
–4
2:11
2260
21Izhevsk Col of IE: GremlinsTeam (Mulloyarov, Antropov, Dunaeva)+
3:42
+
4:16
2478
22Sarapul Col of MEIT: UTF-17 (Merzlyakov, Nekitin, Sukhoplyuev)+
4:14
–1
4:13
+
4:10
2504
23Nizhnevartovsk SHC:Papaz (Demidka, Voronina, Safronov)–4
1:14
+
0:28
128
24Izhevsk Col of IE:NotImportant (Kalegin, Kazansev, Tensin)–1
0:28
+
0:52
–2
2:41
152
25Sarapul Col of MEIT:Satella (Novoselov, Ignatiev, Linyuchev)–17
3:46
+
0:53
–2
4:39
–1
3:07
–8
2:16
153
26PSU Prof College:AtRo (Atroshchenko, Ilyin, Pavlov)–2
1:01
+
1:06
–6
2:39
–1
4:55
–3
4:31
166
27Nizhnevartovsk SHC:Untitled (Terentev, Pakhomova, Kryukova)–2
2:51
+
1:24
–1
4:59
184
28Nizhnevartovsk SHC:3pin (Mikh, Matveev, Kuznetsov)–22
4:52
+
2:00
1120
29Sarapul Col of MEIT:Albinos (Maltsev, Chikurov, Luzin)–1
3:49
+
3:50
1230
30Novouralsk TI Col:Prizrak6902 (Kulikov, Nikulin, Vashlyaev)00
30Nizhnevartovsk SHC:Zero_One (Hodak, Malinovskiy, Nosov)00
30Sarapul Col of MEIT:UnTone (Halimov, Vasilyev, Nikishin)00
30Sarapul Col of MEIT:RATS (Sapozhnikova, Smolenskaya, Sergeev)00
Зачтено:15%100%7%56%0%5%0%0%0%0%0%
Участники:15293140100000