2020

ABCDEFGHIJK
1Ural FU: CheezeKEK (Reshke, Tsepov, Chizhov)+
0:02
+
0:04
+
0:05
+
0:13
+
0:20
+
0:22
+
0:20
+
0:57
+
1:33
+3
1:20
+
2:41
11537
2Izhevsk STU: Ne nado dumat' (Musin, Kulikov, Zylev)+
0:07
+
0:07
+
0:14
+
0:14
+
0:29
+
0:54
+
0:35
+
1:00
+
1:22
+
1:20
+3
2:57
11619
3Ural FU: La Vida Loca (Voynov, Trifochkin, Kogut)+1
0:20
+
0:13
+
0:20
+
0:30
+
0:21
+2
1:20
+
0:29
+
0:40
+3
2:09
+
0:59
+
1:43
11664
4Perm SU:CatsRuleTheWorld (Subbotin, Chelpanov, Yourchatov)+
0:03
+1
0:08
+
0:14
+
0:19
+
0:21
+
0:49
+
0:39
+
1:25
+1
3:45
+1
1:03
+1
4:27
11873
5Ural FU:Chill Out (Rylov, Volnov, Slysheva)+1
0:18
+
0:02
+
0:03
+
0:13
+
0:38
+
0:42
+
0:55
+
1:07
+1
2:03
+
2:54
+3
4:24
11899
6*SESC: divAn (Chuhin, Terenichev, Vaskin)+
0:04
+
0:03
+
0:12
+
0:23
+
0:16
+1
0:34
+1
1:09
+2
1:28
+4
3:09
+1
1:24
+3
3:33
11975
7Ural FU: ***** (Shibaev, Arapova, Shabanov)+
0:06
+
0:13
+
0:10
+
0:16
+
0:31
+
1:05
+
1:47
+
1:25
+1
3:34
+
2:19
+1
4:50
111016
8Ural FU:Stratiosphecomyioides (Baishev, Nikolaev, Avriskin)+
0:10
+
0:07
+
0:04
+
0:32
+
0:17
+3
2:42
+
0:34
+
1:36
+1
2:59
+1
1:19
+6
4:58
111138
9Ufa SATU:Last hope (Zinov, Stepanova, Taratorin)+1
0:05
+
0:04
+1
0:51
+
0:17
+2
0:21
+3
3:32
+
0:44
+
0:40
+6
2:01
+2
4:04
+8
3:05
111404
10Ural FU: Re:Fresh (Bazeev, Sychev, Bykov)+
0:12
+
0:02
+1
0:06
+
0:14
+
0:07
+4
2:00
+
0:33
+
0:37
5
4:59
+1
1:44
+1
2:26
10621
11Ural FU: Evgeny Nemtsev (Akulin, Ishemgulov, Yarkeev)+1
0:17
+
0:08
+
0:20
+
0:28
+
0:34
+1
1:25
+
0:51
+
1:08
+
2:01
+2
4:12
10764
12Bashkir SU: Three Men at the Desk (To Say Nothing of the PC) (Za+
0:18
+
0:06
+
0:24
+
0:36
+
0:43
+
1:32
+
1:09
+
1:45
3
4:55
+
2:21
+1
3:33
10767
13Ural FU: Tribute to Grigory Nazarov (Plaskonniy, Smirnov, Kliman+
0:14
+
0:04
+
0:14
+
0:20
+
0:27
+
0:54
+1
1:41
+1
1:44
+
4:23
+1
2:42
1
4:59
10823
14Ufa SATU: Electric Funeral (Shepshelevich, Trubin, Sagidullin)+
0:11
+
0:05
+
0:08
+
0:30
+1
0:17
+4
1:14
+2
2:06
+1
1:33
+4
4:14
+
3:02
10
4:55
101040
15Ural FU: sf abuzers (Ryzhenkov, Chaikov, Mokryak)+1
0:38
+1
0:57
+1
2:20
+
0:28
+
0:40
+4
0:23
+
2:41
+
1:34
+2
4:35
+
4:05
101281
16Perm SU:Botanic Garden (Zakharov, Sidorenko, Evseenkov)+
0:00
+
0:00
+
0:00
+
0:58
+
0:02
+
0:35
+
0:36
+
0:51
5
4:59
+2
2:12
2
3:08
9354
17Ural FU: FIIT TASOS (Anchutin, Frolov, Lozhkin)+
0:05
+
0:02
+
0:11
+
0:10
+
0:13
+2
0:51
+2
0:59
+
1:45
2
4:12
+8
2:01
11
4:59
9617
18Ural FU: AC_FLOWers (Karetnikova, Mikhalev, Okunkov)+1
0:13
+
0:16
+
0:05
+
0:30
+
0:23
+1
1:26
+
0:50
+2
2:01
4
4:54
+2
3:30
2
3:36
9674
19*SESC: KSI(Xi) (Mitkin, Shurenkov, Likhachev)+2
0:18
+
0:11
+1
0:21
+
0:30
+
0:42
+2
1:51
+1
1:31
+
1:58
4
4:52
+2
2:33
9755
20South Ural SU: HYDRA (Kim, Kulbachniy, Nebero)+
0:07
+
0:06
+
0:26
+
0:21
+
0:34
+2
1:53
+3
1:43
+
2:19
+
4:14
9803
21Izhevsk STU:POST-success (Varlamov, Postnikov, Lebedev)+
0:05
+
0:26
+1
1:53
+
0:33
+
0:45
+3
2:11
+
1:29
+
2:23
+
4:15
2
4:59
1
3:19
9920
22Izhevsk STU: Dude, u r... (Ivanov, Bendersky, Khasanshin)+
0:16
+
0:07
+
0:13
+
0:28
+2
0:52
+
1:22
+1
4:21
+2
2:31
1
4:47
+1
3:39
1
4:48
9949
23Ural FU: F5 forever (Remsha, Sobolev, Pozdniakov)+
0:01
+
0:02
+2
1:00
+
0:05
+
1:09
+1
1:23
+1
2:03
+
2:46
+4
4:50
9959
24Chelyabinsk SU: T3rd_Division (Zhernov, Korchagin, Krendal)+1
0:16
+1
0:30
+
0:50
+
1:35
+
1:56
+1
1:08
+
4:13
+3
4:07
6
4:45
+
1:40
91095
25Ural FU: Popeye's Girlz (Kharitonov, Karyakin, Tzup)+8
1:44
+
0:07
+
0:06
+
0:26
+
0:48
+1
1:37
+1
2:15
+2
2:40
1
4:50
+9
3:54
91237
26Surgut SU: TryHard (Lepinskikh, Ruzin, Bobrovskaya)+2
0:20
+
0:05
+2
0:13
+
0:16
+
0:40
+
0:44
+
2:11
+
2:00
3
4:27
6
4:56
8469
27South Ural SU: "OldSchool" prog (Basmanov, Kicheev, Godun)+
0:07
+
0:15
+
0:12
+
0:28
+
0:39
+1
1:05
+1
2:11
+
2:36
2
3:51
8493
28Ural FU: FTraced (Strelets, Kharlov, Lebedev)+
0:24
+
0:05
+
0:37
+
0:10
+
1:19
+1
1:36
+
0:57
+1
3:01
4
4:57
8529
29Tyumen SU: import.math (Saprykin, Nechaeva, Iakubov)+
0:04
+
0:06
+
0:08
+
0:19
+
0:27
+2
2:24
+1
2:01
+
2:43
1
3:33
6
4:50
8552
30Perm SU: Micromen (Soldatov, Antonov, Potekhin)+1
0:04
+
0:10
+
0:26
+3
2:50
+
0:18
+
1:04
+
1:52
+
2:20
9
4:55
2
4:53
8624
31South Ural SU: Team with name (Grents, Lyzhin, Novoselov)+1
0:14
+
0:11
+
0:39
+
0:30
+
1:00
+1
2:48
+1
2:21
+
1:51
11
4:57
2
2:33
8634
32Ural FU:What is the name of our team (Skripkin, Mozhaev, Shalamo+1
0:02
+
0:06
+
0:01
+
0:37
+
0:23
+4
2:41
+1
4:06
+
2:58
8
4:57
8774
33Izhevsk STU:Oil Boys (Kovalev, Pozdeev, Lozhkin)+3
0:13
+1
0:19
+1
0:17
+
0:55
+
0:38
+3
3:08
+1
2:34
+
2:04
3
4:27
8788
34*Ural FU: Uzhe na pensii (Mamonov, Nikolaev, Stark)+2
0:07
+
0:17
+
0:30
+
0:19
+
0:29
+8
3:11
+
1:39
+1
2:58
1
4:33
3
4:59
8790
35Ural FU:The Juicy Strikers[TJS] (Aysin, Tikhonov, Riltsov)+
1:29
+
0:18
+
0:27
+
0:46
+1
1:11
+3
2:44
+
1:21
+1
3:35
1
2:36
6
4:58
8811
36Ural FU: coding4fun (Grebenyuk, Kishchuk, Andreev)+1
0:08
+
0:24
+
0:57
+2
1:26
+
0:50
+2
1:52
+
2:17
+
4:08
8822
37Tyumen SU: Cherophobia (Shvetsov, Blinov, Velizhanin)+
0:56
+
0:03
+1
0:43
+2
0:53
+
1:12
+
2:15
+2
4:23
+
1:45
4
4:56
8830
38Izhevsk STU:CyTheFu (Kuznetsov, Kryazhevskikh, Drokin)+
0:13
+
0:07
+2
0:41
+
0:50
+
0:56
+4
4:00
+1
1:49
+
3:05
1
4:34
4
4:56
8841
39Ural FU:FailStation 6 (Vyatkin, Matveev, Kintsel)+
0:19
+
0:15
+2
0:55
+
0:41
+
1:26
+1
2:21
+
4:16
+
3:03
2
4:59
8856
40South Ural SU:Lorem Ipsum (Mezhevov, Terekhin, Urekina)+
0:26
+
0:32
+1
1:22
+
0:47
+3
3:03
+
2:30
+
1:52
+
2:25
6
4:40
8857
41Perm NRPU:Programmers code matters (Shirinov, Grebnev, Seliverst+
0:50
+
0:14
+
0:50
+
0:42
+
1:17
+
3:10
+
2:42
+1
4:26
8871
42Ural FU:Chasse au hibou (Adrianov, Kadtsin, Pribilov)+
0:13
+
0:05
+
0:23
+3
0:39
+
0:27
+11
4:42
+
2:41
+
2:03
8953
43Ural FU:FiitPower (Lovygin, Zaytseva, Morozov)+
1:12
+
0:02
+
0:01
+1
0:59
+8
2:58
+1
2:23
+
1:42
+
3:36
8973
44Perm HSE: DNM2T (Semenov, Chizha, Petukhov)+
0:03
+
0:11
+8
2:31
+
0:19
+
0:21
+1
2:32
+4
4:45
+
1:25
8987
45Orenburg SU: Crackers (Shumkin, Dmitrenko, Romasenko)+1
0:11
+
0:13
+4
1:15
+
0:21
+
0:28
+9
3:06
+
2:19
+
3:56
8989
46Tyumen SU: wa1 reverse root (Tashbulatov, Zhdanova, Pleschev)+
0:29
+
0:09
+
0:48
+
1:36
+2
1:47
+2
4:57
+
3:47
+
2:21
81034
47Ural FU:ToCDATSotBOotSW (Savelev, Medvedev, Labachev)+2
1:38
+
0:14
+
0:06
+
0:33
+
0:56
+3
3:52
+7
4:58
+
3:00
81157
48Perm SU:6 hot loads (Lazukov, Utrobin, Chepchugov)+
0:04
+
0:12
+1
0:47
+
0:51
+
0:34
+2
4:22
+7
4:15
+2
4:14
81159
49Ural FU:Kirovgradian sinners & fufe (Grekhov, Molozhavykh, Khoro+1
2:10
+
0:12
+4
1:42
+
1:57
+
3:25
+5
0:46
+
2:29
+2
2:57
3
4:54
81178
50Izhevsk STU: Calculated team (Zubarev, Gorshkov, Konychev)+2
3:12
+
0:08
+1
2:57
+
0:20
+
1:46
+2
4:18
+1
2:37
+
2:42
81200
51Ufa SATU: Dj KAYOKI (Murtazin, Sharipova, Giniatillun)+1
0:45
+
0:13
+
0:04
+
0:25
+
0:52
+4
3:14
+
2:54
7607
52Chelyabinsk SU:admin (Piligrimov, Baymanov, Butov)+
0:04
+
0:10
+1
1:16
+1
0:44
+
0:22
+
3:47
+
4:11
7674
53Perm SU: undefined behaviour (Naravtsevich, Kalayda, Smirnov)+1
0:27
+
0:16
+
0:07
+
0:43
+1
1:25
+6
4:05
+
1:40
4
4:59
7683
54Ufa SATU: The Kids From Room 402 (Nadeev, Sharipova, Grokhotov)+
0:16
+1
0:11
+1
0:22
+
1:00
+
0:34
+4
2:16
3
2:11
+2
4:07
7686
55Izhevsk STU:Kontursheeps (Mokrushin, Mardanov, Dubovtsev)+
2:35
+
0:37
+1
3:05
+
0:27
+1
0:50
+
1:24
5
4:55
+
2:09
7707
56Ural FU:F (Zanin, Mukoseev, Medvedev)+
0:14
+
0:20
+2
0:52
+
1:09
+
1:19
+4
3:43
+
2:11
4
3:56
7708
57South Ural SU:NOOB team (Kononov, Mokshantsev, Zolkin)+1
0:31
+
0:10
+
0:17
+
0:27
+1
1:34
+2
2:54
+2
4:25
7738
58Ufa SATU: while(true) { learnToCode() } (Sakhapov, Yangurazov, G+
0:47
+
0:29
+
0:09
+
0:33
+1
4:30
+
2:19
+
3:24
1
4:48
7751
59Ural FU:ekaterinburger (Pahomov, Kargin, Miroshnichenko)+
0:05
+1
0:20
+1
0:41
+
0:23
+1
0:43
+4
3:59
+
4:31
2
4:44
7782
60Perm HSE: abc (Dmitriev, Kukarkin, Solomatin)+1
0:37
+
0:15
+2
1:19
+
1:12
+1
3:36
+
2:15
+
2:46
3
4:55
7800
61Perm SU: Boss of this gym (Mikov, Zimin, Minin)+1
0:19
+
0:21
+
0:12
+
0:49
+2
1:32
+6
3:13
+3
3:09
1
4:59
7815
62Chelyabinsk SU: SadBirds (Stetsenko, Popova, Petrov)+
0:19
+
0:11
+1
1:05
+
0:52
+1
1:10
+1
3:16
+5
4:08
7821
63South Ural SU: eL'quvet (Ushakov, Strybailo, Chumakov)+3
1:09
+
0:19
+
0:33
+
0:59
+3
1:52
+1
4:16
+1
3:44
7932
64Syktyvkar SU: Brothers # (Ichshuk, Podolskiy, Durkin)+1
0:58
+
0:14
+1
0:30
+
2:04
+3
2:40
+2
2:17
2
4:57
+1
4:25
7948
65Ural FU: Tyoma_RogOff (Zaidelman, Kolosov, Rogov)+
0:13
+
0:07
+
0:06
+
0:22
+1
2:45
+21
1:50
5
1:41
+2
3:28
1
4:45
71011
66Perm NRPU:PythonTrio (Cupewkin, Matveev, Riabov)+
2:27
+1
0:32
+
0:29
+5
3:02
+1
1:32
+4
3:10
+
3:14
2
4:25
71086
67South Ural SU: Masters of crosses 1.0 (Kulikova, Stepanov, Kormi+
0:07
+1
0:15
+5
1:50
+
1:37
+4
2:18
+7
4:59
+1
4:05
71271
68Tyumen SU: plastmassovyy_mir (Stolyarov, Dvoychenko, Kurochkin)+
0:05
+
0:07
+16
4:48
+
2:34
+
1:22
+7
1:07
+2
3:46
71329
69Tyumen SU:Updated (Kryukov, Severyanov, Stadnik)+
3:27
+
0:25
+1
3:41
+
1:40
+5
4:59
+
3:26
+
4:49
71467
70Ural FU: Zukhos (Kazakov, Bikmukhametov, Yakimov)+1
0:13
+1
0:09
+
0:06
+
0:57
+
0:28
4
4:03
+
2:21
6294
71Ural FU: Your name could be here (Perezhogin, Beklenishchev, Zae+
0:17
+1
0:11
+
0:09
+
0:27
+3
1:11
+1
1:43
4
4:09
1
2:38
6338
72Perm SU: CppCharm (Vakorin, Chibisov, Yashichev)+
0:09
+
0:10
+2
0:59
+
0:32
+
1:26
+2
1:13
4
4:58
6349
73Ural FU: 123 (Ilichev, Baglaeva, Shelpyakov)+
0:36
+
0:10
+
0:07
+
1:06
+1
0:29
+3
2:09
2
4:49
6357
74Perm NRPU:High chinchillas (Khafizov, Aksenov, Kalinin)+
0:05
+
0:10
+1
1:15
+
0:45
+
0:51
+1
2:24
6370
75South Ural SU: Shkoders (Davydov, Emelyanov, Verezhnikov)+
3:27
+
0:06
+
0:17
+
0:31
+
0:36
+1
1:54
11
4:58
6431
76Ural FU: so cipici (Kopteva, Savelyeva, Kolganov)+
0:31
+
0:17
+2
0:50
+
0:48
+
0:59
+3
2:19
2
4:49
6444
77Ural FU: RTX on (Mikov, Moshkov, Moshkov)+1
0:58
+
0:03
+2
1:50
+
0:29
+
0:10
+5
2:09
6499
78Tyumen IU: Time_Liquid (Gilyazetdinov, Popov, Demin)+
0:09
+
0:15
+2
1:00
+1
1:10
+
1:39
2
4:10
1
3:19
+
3:14
6507
79Ural FU:Lolsos (Bugrymenko, Nadezhdin, Terekhin)+
0:13
+
0:12
+
0:28
+
1:56
+2
0:48
1
4:59
+
4:28
6525
80Orenburg SU: Green Can (Dubrovin, Kurynov, Schastlivyh)+1
1:09
+
0:12
+2
2:39
+
0:53
+1
1:16
+
1:49
1
4:29
6558
81Tyumen SU: new b[s] (Mimeev, Yurikov, Prosyanik)+
0:01
+
0:11
+
0:34
+
0:59
1
1:18
4
4:57
+
2:51
+1
4:40
6576
82South Ural SU: Emperor's Children (Korsun, Herreinstein, Bochkov+
0:08
+1
0:18
+3
2:32
+
0:39
+
1:29
+
3:44
1
3:56
6610
83Ural FU:pls, 07505173 (Shchapin, Bashirov, Lysenko)+
0:25
+
0:10
+7
1:00
+3
1:36
+
0:22
+3
2:32
9
4:59
6625
84Ural SU of Econ:Big-headed minipigs (Barkov, Kupov, Shevtsov)+1
0:23
+
0:33
+
0:12
+
1:03
+
1:54
+5
4:21
6626
85Ural FU: Sanitary iz durki (Svyazhina, Vasyasin, Ponomarev)+
0:12
+
0:20
+3
4:05
+
0:07
+2
0:47
+2
2:38
6629
86Miass br of Chelyabinsk SU: KoStiKu (Korablev, Stavtsev, Kushnar+1
1:30
+
0:14
+
1:21
+
0:50
+1
1:42
+2
3:43
2
4:47
2
4:51
6640
87Ufa SATU: me and two anchors (Sablin, Fayzullin, Zainullin)+
0:17
+
0:09
5
1:10
+
1:00
+
1:41
+
2:41
+3
4:24
6672
88Orenburg SU:Socratic indifference (Puntus, Galushkin, Danilchuk)+
0:33
+
0:25
+2
0:51
+
4:05
+
1:41
+1
2:40
6
4:58
6675
89Perm SU:Ciganskiy squad (Naumov, Nikolaev, Ponomarev)+
0:44
+
0:23
+3
2:24
+
0:58
+1
1:12
3
4:38
+
4:16
1
4:25
6677
90Ural FU:Sesegr Sovsovhin (Kolosov, Liyasov, Krayuhin)+
1:16
+
0:14
+2
1:15
+1
1:04
+1
1:32
+4
3:20
6681
91Udmurt SU: CCESS (Terekhov, Kamilyanova, Sokolovich)+
0:29
+
0:25
+
0:17
+
1:35
+1
3:15
+4
3:45
6686
92Ural FU:mama_ya_v_farsh (Borodin, Belyov, Shchukina)+1
2:24
+
0:55
+
0:18
+
0:33
+1
1:48
+
4:54
6692
93Orenburg SPedU: Lass (Gordienko, Salminova, Bizhanova)+
0:21
+
0:49
+
0:14
+
1:36
+3
2:55
+3
3:59
6714
94Ufa SATU:WeHaveABreak (Nazurov, Khamatnurov, Shaikhutdinov)+
3:04
+
0:44
+3
1:45
+
0:31
+
0:47
+5
3:28
2
3:47
6779
95Chelyabinsk SU: RaDaR (Kivernik, Akhmerov, Chelabiev)+
0:28
+
0:19
+4
4:20
+
1:04
+1
0:36
+3
3:37
3
2:33
6784
96Perm SU:Pixel Train (Reshetnikov, Makhmudov, Valeev)+
0:05
+
0:13
+
0:29
+2
1:44
+3
4:40
+5
2:33
2
3:05
6784
97South Ural SU:rm -rf contest/ (Kuzmin, Sobolev, Popov)+1
0:45
+
0:15
+4
4:50
+
0:41
+1
1:28
1
2:36
+
3:27
6806
98Ural FU: Bon Pari Rzomba Vnutri (Gordon, Khruschev, Ravnushkin)+
1:43
+
0:39
+7
1:34
+
0:41
+3
3:46
+
2:12
1
2:49
6835
99Ural FU: Old Guard (Konovalov, Konovalov, Knyazev)+
0:04
+1
0:07
+8
4:21
+2
0:50
+3
1:46
+3
2:12
2
4:06
6900
100Sterlitamak br of BashSU:KNAYARK (Galisakarov, Mustafina, Mikhai+2
1:54
+
0:16
+2
1:36
+
1:06
+
1:50
+7
4:41
3
3:48
6903
101Ural FU: Elon Musk Team (Chaikov, Tarasov, Bobylev)+3
1:03
+
0:06
+
0:31
+2
2:39
6
2:51
+8
3:12
+
4:49
1
4:38
61000
102South Ural SU:Subject oriented programmers (Blinova, Sagatdinov,+
2:54
+
0:10
+
0:24
+
3:39
+3
3:07
6
4:57
+3
4:37
61011
103Surgut SU:lali_lu_lei_lo (Rumyantsev, Zhivaikin, Valiev)+
0:11
+
0:26
+10
4:49
+
0:57
+1
2:12
+2
4:16
61031
104Ufa SATU: We like beer so much (Saburov, Safin, Sorokin)+
0:13
+
0:34
+
0:49
+3
2:39
+9
4:39
+2
4:12
61066
105Perm NRPU:404 (Stepanova, Kasimova, Stepanova)+1
3:27
+
0:15
+8
4:22
+
1:21
+
3:27
+
3:11
2
4:28
61143
106Perm SU:ThirdWheel (Lukianov, Mukhina, Selivanov)+
0:27
+
0:39
+
0:19
+
0:31
+2
0:46
2
2:17
5202
107Ural FU:Mockva pri Sobyanine (Firsova, Ilina, Kikhtenko)+1
0:32
+
0:17
+
0:18
+
0:50
+1
1:54
5271
108Ural FU: PiVoDkA (Melnikov, Melnikova, Kazakov)+1
0:27
+
0:16
+
0:13
+1
2:03
+
1:10
5289
109Udmurt SU: Necrodivan (Golovkov, Dresvyannikov, Danilova)+
0:16
+
0:09
+1
0:41
+
0:30
+2
2:14
2
1:32
2
2:50
5290
110South Ural SU:kotatsu (Zhelnin, Nazarov, Demov)+1
0:16
+
0:12
+1
0:40
+
0:33
+1
2:32
1
4:21
3
4:42
3
3:26
5313
111Ural FU: - mogzi (Kokorina, Tolstoukhov, Shiryaeva)+3
0:40
+1
0:13
+
0:21
+
0:28
+3
1:13
1
1:14
3
3:03
4
3:45
5315
112Udmurt SU:Ponies (Shikalova, Novozhilov, Belykh)+
1:10
+
1:00
+
0:12
+
1:51
+
1:26
9
4:57
5
4:03
5339
113South Ural SU:Ulybok Tebe Ded Mokar (Pleshkov, Romanov, Novoselo+
0:43
+
0:14
+6
1:15
+
0:33
+
2:01
30
4:31
5406
114Ural FU:PortableKnee (Pishchulov, Postovalov, Svirsky)+
2:35
+
0:28
+
0:59
+
1:03
2
4:18
+
1:50
5415
115Ural FU: algoritmicheskiye_voordalaky (Pelevina, Zakhlystov, Gor+
0:37
+
0:41
+2
2:45
+
1:03
+
1:22
4
4:59
3
4:13
5428
116Lesnoy br of MEPhI: DBE (Panchenko, Zykov, Kashchey)+
0:10
+
0:22
+1
3:35
+
0:40
+1
1:43
3
2:52
1
2:35
5430
117South Ural SU:jacksmarthat (Skoblyuk, Pervunetskikh, Sinelnikova+
0:44
+
0:17
+
0:46
+
3:03
+1
2:47
1
4:53
5477
118South Ural SU: Master of courses 2.0 (Bikmeev, Katichev, Baev)+1
0:35
+1
0:20
+
1:03
+
3:18
+2
1:42
5498
119Ural FU:DMZ (Andronov, Tsvetkov, Mishurin)+
0:17
+2
0:31
4
4:47
+
1:08
+1
1:48
+2
3:25
2
3:06
5529
120Ural FU: ZeroChance (Mikhailov, Smelik, Brevnyakov)+
0:23
+
0:15
+3
1:00
+1
0:56
+4
3:47
5541
121Ural FU: Ulearn.me's fans (Vylegzhanin, Usov, Nesterov)+4
1:53
+
0:28
+1
1:09
+
1:28
+
2:28
5546
122Ural FU: ZYK (Pavlov, Ryazanova, Poltoradnev)+
0:17
+
0:26
+
0:37
+2
2:57
+3
3:43
4
4:56
1
0:58
5580
123South Ural SU:Plyuh perekosina (Fomina, Paklin, Mashkin)+2
2:39
+
1:12
+
1:14
+
0:58
+2
2:19
3
3:52
5582
124Ural TICI:PLET' (Miroslavsky, Kapitonov, Usoltcev)+4
4:22
+
0:14
+
0:52
+
0:46
3
4:41
+1
2:12
1
3:44
5606
125Orenburg SU:OSU.KB (Yashanovsky, Valgusnov, Patoka)+
0:16
+
0:35
8
4:16
+
1:07
+1
3:13
+
4:46
5617
126South Ural SU: A (Sokolov, Vlasov, Radaev)+2
4:07
+1
0:52
+
0:35
+
1:01
+1
2:24
5619
127Perm SU:Miricl (Silivanov, Brusov, Zhuravleva)+2
4:22
+
0:18
+
0:19
+
1:49
+2
2:26
5634
128Ural FU:KSB (Naboichenko, Astakhova, Golovachev)+1
1:04
+
0:14
+5
2:57
+
1:31
+2
2:57
2
4:56
5683
129Udmurt SU: A^3 (Nikitin, Chernobrovkin, Shakirov)+3
4:05
+
0:24
+
0:45
+
1:36
+1
3:14
1
2:28
5684
130Orenburg SU: wildmill (Dedenev, Tolmachev, Vorobev)+3
4:50
+
0:26
+
0:08
+
3:26
+
1:37
4
4:13
6
3:56
5687
131Berezniki br of PNRPU: Deadline is coming (Batueva, Veselov, She+
2:07
+
0:35
+1
2:02
+
2:22
1
4:16
+2
3:22
5688
132Surgut SU:Still Sane (Polushkin, Romanova, Strizhak)+
1:02
+
0:19
+
3:49
+
1:31
+5
3:24
1
4:54
5705
133Perm NRPU:505173 (Bezukladnikov, Glazov, Breykin)+
0:09
+1
0:15
+8
2:22
+
2:22
+2
3:16
1
4:52
5724
134Surgut SU:NP-sobachki (Kadyrin, Komissarov, Zakazchik)+4
0:34
+
0:27
+8
2:54
+
0:49
+3
2:31
8
4:46
5735
135Perm NRPU: BuyDuck (Filatova, Baydak, Demenev)+
2:39
+
0:31
+
2:36
+
1:13
+3
4:16
1
4:46
5735
136Perm NRPU:Electric Wizards (Vinogradova, Granichnikova, Kozhevni+
0:30
+1
0:19
+2
4:24
+1
0:38
+6
3:38
2
4:45
5769
137Orenburg SU:AVE (Saburov, Rafikov, Gavryushin)+3
3:20
+2
0:14
+2
1:39
+
0:46
+7
2:48
5
4:59
19
4:59
5807
138Tyumen IU: ASOiU1 (Ashirov, Belayeva, Savchenko)+
2:23
+1
1:55
+2
3:17
+
2:32
+
3:32
2
3:57
5879
139Perm NRPU: SHMA (Sheretov, Nevolin, Ushakov)+
3:21
+
0:19
+3
4:32
+
1:21
+3
3:34
1
4:49
5907
140Orenburg SU:Space Created (Zubarev, Grekov, Rogachev)+5
3:47
+
0:17
+
0:32
+2
2:48
+7
3:36
10
4:02
5940
141Perm NRPU: Team 2 (Domrachev, Bogdanov, Karavaev)+1
4:10
+
0:45
+
0:49
+1
2:10
+9
4:09
1
4:03
5943
142Ural TICI: Tramps of the department IST (Mylov, Veselov, Khlamov+
4:18
+
0:13
+
0:39
+5
4:08
+4
4:11
5989
143Perm SU: The Powerful Disinfection (Sychev, Telegin, Lazarev)+
3:41
+
0:33
+2
3:06
+3
2:01
+5
4:54
1
4:25
1
2:35
51055
144Perm NRPU:Overmind (Pirozhkov, Panteleev, Pepelyaev)+1
2:35
+
1:33
+6
4:30
+
1:42
+4
4:09
1
4:48
51089
145Ural FU: all lives matter (except of rtf lives) (Kutas, Efremov,+
1:57
+
0:24
+13
4:48
+2
3:16
6
4:51
+2
2:36
51121
146Orenburg SU:GA3B (Avagian, Shahoval, Meshkov)+1
3:16
+2
1:17
3
3:30
+
4:19
+7
4:47
+2
3:02
51241
147Tyumen SU: Dad MorS (Topychkanov, Sapov, Milyutin)+4
4:54
+
0:00
+4
4:57
+
2:07
+7
4:27
3
2:22
51285
148Tyumen SU: Eleventh Hour (Khodyrev, Nigmatullin, Dekanadze)+
0:49
+
0:15
+
0:35
+
1:35
2
2:11
10
4:13
4194
149Ural FU: CC_PC (Bolshakov, Karpov, Zavyalov)+
0:14
+
0:10
1
4:52
+
1:30
+2
1:01
2
4:40
4215
150Ural FU:Ovoshi, ogorod) (Surkov, Kurganov, Kashaev)+3
1:15
+
0:14
+1
0:27
+
0:25
2
1:41
4221
151Ural FU: IV (Soldatov, Pashkov, Loginov)+
0:28
+1
0:13
+
0:50
+
1:51
2
2:15
4222
152Perm NRPU: MindGamers (Kukshinova, Zherebtsov, Gilyazov)+
0:27
+
0:25
+
0:44
+
2:34
5
4:45
1
4:17
4250
153Chelyabinsk SU:WeWereWondering (Teplinsky, Fedorova, Parfentiev)+
1:35
+
0:20
+5
1:17
+
0:27
2
3:34
1
3:47
1
1:24
4319
154Sterlitamak br of BashSU:SpaceY (Timirova, Shumaev, Podgornov)+1
0:15
+
0:20
4
4:55
+1
1:49
+1
2:15
1
2:52
4339
155Ural FU: 000 (Medvedev, Kulesh, Zhuklevich)1
4:39
+
0:37
+
2:04
+
1:01
+1
1:43
4345
156Kurgan SU: PRO100_Kur6UN_1337 (Smirnov, Molokov, Mikhalev)+2
2:07
+
0:02
2
3:17
+1
1:48
+2
0:25
2
4:08
4362
157Ural FU:AnimalsAfter (Klevakin, Komissarova, Vorobyov)+
1:50
+
1:24
+
1:20
+
1:41
4375
158Lysva br of PNRPU:Lysva br of PNRPU (Polygalov, Scherbinin, Kolo+
0:12
+
0:21
17
4:37
+
0:52
+4
3:56
11
4:56
5
4:52
4401
159South Ural SU:YoungesTTech (Malkov, Gordeev, Stakheev)+
0:26
+
1:01
+
2:14
+
3:19
4
4:55
3
4:50
4420
160Perm HSE: Island Owners (Kopytov, Ugrinchuk, Shevchuk)+3
1:15
+
0:23
+1
2:43
+
1:20
3
3:32
1
3:10
4421
161Orenburg SPedU:GachiPrograms (Kursanov, Karnaukh, Baimenova)+1
2:30
+
0:33
+3
2:44
+
1:07
4
4:29
7
4:52
3
4:06
4494
162Tyumen SU:12345 (Kirillova, Ivanova, Mansurova)+1
3:37
+
0:15
+2
3:04
+
2:18
1
2:52
4614
163South Ural SU: Shkoders Jr. (Chudov, Tsatsenko, Fomin)+1
3:26
+
0:26
+1
1:42
+
4:06
4620
164Ural FU: BAG (Gordienko, Barakovskiy, Aydartsyan)+3
4:14
+
0:12
4
3:54
+
1:22
2
1:53
+2
2:56
4624
165Orenburg SU:PMath (Chaganova, Bondarenko, Berdina)+
2:53
+
0:29
11
4:59
+1
2:11
+2
4:04
4637
166South Ural SU: logistic (Arhipenko, Korablev, Bragin)+5
4:27
+1
0:16
+
1:49
+
2:19
7
4:59
4651
167Berezniki br of PNRPU: Farminers (Lapaev, Smolencev, Krasovskiy)+1
1:22
+
0:28
+4
3:29
+1
3:49
4668
168Sterlitamak br of BashSU:AlTeamDeam (Balyanov, Dashkina, Agliull+
4:50
+
0:40
5
4:58
+
1:17
+
4:24
2
4:56
4671
169Tyumen SU: Cord 2.1 (Tyan, Solovey, Kazakov)+
0:47
+
1:00
+4
3:49
+
4:39
4695
170Izhevsk Col of IE:XlebHbIE_KPoIIIKN (Karpunkina, Bogdanov, Plesh+
0:46
+
0:58
+
4:39
+3
4:34
4717
171Ural FU: Ural IT Sports UrFU (UITS) (Sychev, Paramonov, Shkatova+9
3:23
+1
0:12
13
4:56
+
0:45
+5
2:49
1
4:52
4729
172Perm SAgrTechU: 2+1 (Illarionova, Mufteev, Mashanov)+2
4:50
+
0:29
+3
3:52
+
2:08
1
0:12
4779
173Perm SU: Street Cats (Ermakov, Proskuryakov, Vorobyev)+1
3:24
+
0:14
8
4:57
+1
2:55
+3
4:57
4790
174Perm NRPU:BoolNull (Vedernikov, Bartov, Poludnitsyn)+1
1:33
+
1:05
+6
4:49
+
3:25
4792
175Izhevsk Col of IE:DElpfine (Bastrygin, Shamshurin, Ekimov)+4
4:54
+
0:44
+1
4:06
+
4:19
4943
176Ural FU: Skala (Putin, Bezlepkin, Makhovik)+
1:05
+1
0:40
+15
4:28
+
4:20
2
2:16
4953
177Berezniki br of PNRPU:Newbie (Matyushin, Shnabskaya, Sergeev)+
4:59
+2
2:33
+5
4:54
+7
4:43
41309
178South Ural SU:AGAT (Zhulev, Valiulin, Panyushkin)+
0:12
+
0:17
+
0:37
16
4:53
6
4:06
5
4:01
366
179Izhevsk Col of IE:Pchelki (Bogatirev, Ivancov, Mullakhmetov)+
0:48
+
0:09
3
4:35
+
0:44
6
3:29
2
2:30
7
2:34
3101
180South Ural SU:DivideEtImpera (Shalutov, Balandin, Karaev)+
0:22
+
0:15
6
4:47
+
1:10
3
4:51
8
4:50
3107
181Ural FU: Moovability (Severin, Trifonov, Blinov)+
0:08
+
0:17
11
4:25
+
1:41
3
3:13
3126
182South Ural SHPedU:DDoS (Obukhova, Rozal'ev, Okhezin)+
0:14
+
0:42
11
4:29
+
1:31
6
4:58
3147
183Ural FU:Crazy_MAG (Tikhonov, Yackovleff, Pekh)+
0:09
+
0:21
+2
1:19
10
4:23
1
4:33
6
3:48
3149
184Ufa SATU: Hell Knights (Polyakova, Munsaypov, Ezhov)+
1:04
+
1:00
+
0:30
1
1:47
3154
185Perm SU:KiV (Vedernikov, Mokrushin, Kostarev)+
0:31
+
0:21
2
2:17
+1
1:32
1
1:48
2
2:13
3164
186Perm br of Plekhanov RUE:Pirates (Zhulin, Vahrin, Epanova)+1
0:15
+
0:27
+
2:05
2
4:14
3
4:34
3187
187Udmurt SU:stardusters (Lebedev, Sergeev, Danilov)+
0:22
+
0:52
28
4:59
+
1:55
14
4:51
1
2:16
3189
188Perm SU: Silver Lining (Popov, Luzgin, Vayts)+
0:24
+
2:07
6
3:26
+
1:20
7
4:51
3231
189Orenburg SU: POVT 18IVT (Zyuskin, Titov, Bagautdinov)+2
1:06
+
0:24
+
1:48
3238
190Lysva br of PNRPU:CyBears (Vilesov, Novikov, Karimov)+
2:23
+
0:17
5
4:49
+
1:19
5
4:35
3239
191Izhevsk Col of IE:Near Gears (Kataev, Kopytov, Voloh)+
1:25
+
0:29
2
2:39
+
2:09
1
3:53
3243
192Udmurt SU:The Bug (Kabakina, Aleksandrov, Shaparenko)+1
0:12
+
0:22
4
4:00
+
3:11
10
4:58
3245
193South Ural SU: Snakes (Yablonovskiy, Kataev, Postaushkin)+
1:02
+
0:17
5
3:34
+
2:52
3
2:14
3251
194Tyumen SU: Domino (Verevkin, Andreev, Krivorogov)+
0:19
+
0:12
4
1:55
+
3:48
2
4:52
3259
195Nizhny Tagil SSocPedI: AKS primality test (Vedernikov, Nosarev, 1
0:41
+
0:15
+3
1:51
+1
0:54
1
4:00
6
4:25
3260
196Ufa SATU: wapyk (Kutlubaev, Bakirov, Tsybin)+6
1:53
+
0:09
1
1:12
+
0:24
3
2:47
3266
197PSU Acad IT School:VoidTeam (Zefirov, Poroshin, Chudinov)+
2:04
+
0:51
+
1:41
4
4:53
3276
198Ural TICI: ITeam (Saranov, Akatev, Korovin)+1
0:37
+1
0:58
19
4:57
+
2:33
4
2:56
3288
199Ural FU: Followers (Kovalenko, Chechikhin, Kalita)+
1:40
+
0:38
1
0:39
+1
2:15
18
4:24
1
3:54
3
4:40
3293
200Tyumen IU: anonymous crabs (Sannikov, Furdypal, Lokotaev)+5
1:56
+
0:15
4
3:39
+
1:28
3
3:41
5
0:54
3319
201Surgut SU:Bruhs (Khabibullin, Tsigvintsev, Galiev)+
0:17
+
0:29
18
4:54
+2
3:53
3319
202Tyumen IU: Master student (Khusainov, Stolbovoi, Masagutov)1
2:00
+
0:43
+
1:08
+1
3:11
3322
203South Ural SU:Space Pioneers (Lakhov, Kharin, Polurotov)+
0:13
+
0:49
4
1:51
+3
3:39
3341
204Sterlitamak br of BashSU:The Best Team (Dilmukhametova, Akhmetga+3
1:48
+
1:36
+
1:32
1
2:11
1
3:10
3356
205Ural FU:WillTryTheNextTime (Shcherbakova, Fatykhova, Krasheninni+
2:03
+
0:30
4
3:19
+3
2:52
3385
206Tyumen IU: PowerFlower (Yushkov, Tushakov, Hromov)+
2:15
+
0:27
1
3:49
+
3:49
3391
207South Ural SU:Cyber punjs (Abdrazyakov, Dorofeev, Letyagin)+
0:16
+
1:21
+
4:57
3394
208Surgut SU:BlueKeepers (Sulejmanov, Kombaev, Sayapin)+
3:18
+
0:12
2
1:18
+
3:12
5
4:20
3402
209PSU Prof College:RapidCode (Kharin, Plotnikov, Gabdulbarov)+
1:19
+
1:33
+
3:54
9
4:50
1
1:03
3406
210Perm SU:kavo (Agaev, Bukhtiyarov, Tungusov)3
4:37
+
0:24
+2
3:26
+
2:41
4
4:17
4
4:55
3431
211Izhevsk Col of IE:FULLSTACK (Bragin, Vorobjev, Koriepanov)+
0:18
+
1:00
1
2:12
+3
4:54
3432
212Orenburg SU:Tormoza (Kalinichenko, Vaulin, Kalbin)+6
2:05
+
0:12
+
3:12
3
2:16
3449
213Perm NRPU: kex and friends (Vaganov, Artemyev, Ivanov)+
0:36
3
2:13
+
2:41
+3
3:15
3452
214South Ural SU:Just pythonist (Svetlichnaya, Tropin, Forsov)+
3:04
+
1:31
13
4:57
+
3:15
3470
215Sterlitamak br of BashSU:glhf (Laptev, Islamov, Tukaev)+1
4:00
+
2:36
+1
0:51
3
4:44
3487
216Orsk HTI: Novice Programmers (Karchagin, Frizen, Turushev)1
3:38
+1
0:57
+
1:58
+2
4:32
3507
217Izhevsk Col of IE: Pied Piper (Dorodov, Bobrov, Danilov)+4
4:49
+
0:34
3
4:48
+
2:28
1
3:05
4
2:00
3551
218South Ural SU:Fullpls (Chekrygin, Ruhlov, Kilmuhametov)+3
0:24
+
0:24
+9
4:31
3559
219South Ural SHPedU:Normandy (Abdullin, Vasilyeva, Atyanin)+3
3:43
+
0:35
4
4:55
+5
2:42
3580
220Perm SU:PSU team (Yakovlev, Lisovskiy, Ponkin)+7
2:30
+
0:40
+1
4:30
2
3:54
3620
221Orsk HTI Col: FSPO (Kaletin, Maslova, Kuzmin)+3
2:54
+
1:03
3
3:01
+5
4:17
3654
222Ural FU: Three random (Shtark, Alimov, Pomelov)+
0:05
+
0:31
5
2:14
236
223Tyumen IU: ASOiU2 (Kopylski, Mautaliev, Kopitov)+
0:19
+
0:24
4
1:19
243
224Izhevsk Col of IE:1MecTo (Andrianov, Dudarev, Merzlyakov)+
0:22
+
0:38
8
4:11
260
225South Ural SU:Kissel (Anin, Seryakov, Mishunin)+
0:36
+
0:36
272
226South Ural SU:Friendly AI (Nikitin, Shadriv, Minasyan)5
3:23
+
0:14
1
0:21
+
1:00
10
4:10
1
2:21
274
227Ural FU: feat. Gunna (Pechurin, Kharlov, Kucherova)4
2:32
+
0:14
+
1:09
3
2:04
283
228Ural FU:ChioRio (Mukhametzhanova, Prokopova, Lukina)1
2:28
+1
0:14
+
0:55
1
2:57
289
229Ufa SATU: Belyashi (Daukaev, Shaimardanov, Kalimullina)+1
0:21
+
0:52
2
1:58
8
2:22
293
230Ural FU: Pythonyata (Margamov, Artemenko, Sotarev)+
0:36
2
0:25
+
0:57
293
231Ural FU:Milkers (Khudyakova, Teslenko, Ermakov)+1
0:11
+
1:19
3
2:49
2
2:11
3
3:01
2110
232Orenburg SU:Komanda A (Rodin, Chubarov, Lapin)+
1:17
6
4:56
+
0:34
1
3:46
2111
233Udmurt SU: WASD (Knyazeva, Kondakov, Okishev)+
0:41
+
1:12
28
3:28
2113
234*Izhevsk Col of IE: Bez_pontov (Kholmogorova, Khamitov, Egorov)1
2:05
+
0:01
+
1:52
1
2:19
2113
235Perm NRPU:|{@6@|-|bl (Savin, Kulikov, Goncharov)3
1:07
+
0:16
+1
1:26
2122
236Perm SAgrTechU:SuperBabies (Shipulin, Orlov, Nosov)1
0:41
+
0:11
+1
1:34
2125
237Orenburg SU:BackDOOR (Strukov, Povishev, Ischanova)+
0:17
+2
1:10
1
2:53
2127
238Udmurt SU: The Rocket (Gaynullina, Hudayberdiev, Gordeev)+1
1:35
+
0:15
2130
239Nizhny Tagil SSocPedI:ProKotiki (Shaforostov, Epifanova, Ignatov1
0:30
+
0:29
+
1:44
2133
240Orenburg SU:Imposters (Silkin, Grigoriev, Poliakov)+
1:03
+
1:13
2
3:53
2136
241Orenburg SU:Sky lights (Niryan, Khokhlov, Nosarev)+
0:58
+
1:25
1
2:42
2143
242Tyumen IU: last car (Sidorenko, Gnedenko, Starikov)+2
0:47
+1
0:38
2145
243Nizhnevartovsk SHC:Obscure (Grishin, Gachegov, Kachinskiy)5
3:22
+
1:18
+
1:07
2145
244Bashkir SU: The Fellowship of the Ring (Sultanaev, Khanmurzin, G4
2:41
+
0:16
2
2:57
+
2:19
2155
245Chelyabinsk SU: BelLissiMa (Lisitskiy, Eremina, Belovolov)+2
1:51
+
0:06
1
4:52
2157
246Tyumen SU:Meat (Puhacheva, Elimanova, Kozlov)+
1:27
+
1:11
4
3:25
2158
247Univ College of OSU:Ifelse (Molodets, Akchyrin, Fedorov)+
2:05
+
0:35
2160
248Ural FU: Pogromers (Rechkalov, Aliev, Lugovykh)+
1:20
+
1:33
9
2:12
2173
249Perm SU: no_brain (Dolganov, Legotkin, Saveliev)+3
1:22
+
0:36
2
3:31
1
3:19
2178
250Udmurt SU: Breakout (Lysov, Mazitov, Ivshin)+4
1:28
+
0:16
3
3:06
3
4:57
4
2:17
6
4:59
2184
251PSU Prof College:Magic Group (Karaev, Romodina, Pankova)+1
1:44
+
1:10
2194
252Sterlitamak br of BashSU:Alt+F4 (Biktuganov, Kostuchenko, Khazim+1
1:15
+
1:47
2202
253Tyumen IU: enjoythevision (Rochev, Kobozev, Letushov)+5
1:14
+
0:39
2213
254Novouralsk TI Col:XP's witnesses_1 (Radostev, Petukhov, Ustyugov3
0:41
+
0:59
+
2:56
2235
255PSU Prof College:Brainstorm (Dolgova, Krivenko, Kondratyuk)+2
1:53
+
1:24
3
4:58
2237
256Izhevsk Col of IE:Touch my snake (Rybakov, Gut, Odincov)+
0:50
8
2:19
+
3:15
3
2:06
1
1:38
7
3:55
2245
257Orenburg SU:AVIAN (Usanova, Yarkova, Yakupova)+
0:53
1
0:32
+2
2:36
2249
258Univ College of OSU:Integer (Ischanov, Sadriev, Zabriov)+5
2:02
+
0:33
2255
259Izhevsk Col of IE:Don-don, Doon-doon and Flying Fish (Novoselova+7
1:07
+
0:50
1
3:06
2257
260Izhevsk Col of IE:piece_of_ipek (Lebedev, Rozhnyov, Ternovoi)3
0:25
+
0:46
+1
3:14
4
2:11
2260
261Orenburg SU: OSUjdayou (Bondin, Bachkovskaya, Gnezdilov)+2
3:33
+
0:13
8
2:59
8
4:51
7
4:34
2266
262Ural SPedU:FreeVectors (Zhdanova, Pridorogina, Omelkov)2
2:43
+
0:32
2
2:51
+
3:54
3
4:43
2266
263Berezniki br of PNRPU:Sweet peaches (Martusheva, Ushakova, Mordv+
3:53
+
0:36
4
3:55
2269
264Orenburg SU:DimanIldar&Antoha (Miller, Smagin, Kashaev)+
3:17
+
1:26
2283
265Sterlitamak br of BashSU:Today (Zigangirova, Bukharov, Kildibaev+
4:12
+
0:32
2284
266Tyumen SU:PSMax (Ermakova, Garkovik, Orlov)2
3:34
+2
0:55
+
3:13
2288
267Izhevsk STU:Pillar Mans (Aminov, Popov, Radygin)+1
4:25
+
0:27
2312
268Izhevsk Col of IE: GremlinsTeam (Mulloyarov, Antropov, Dunaeva)+
3:42
+
4:16
2478
269Sarapul Col of MEIT: UTF-17 (Merzlyakov, Nekitin, Sukhoplyuev)+
4:14
1
4:13
+
4:10
2504
270Tyumen SU: HackGANG (Kuldarev, Shikhova, Kireev)+15
4:44
+
0:46
1
2:24
2
4:53
2630
271Orenburg SU:Defiant Chefs (Kuznetsov, Egofarov, Dremov)+9
4:05
+1
3:27
2652
272Perm NRPU: Vibranium (Nekrasov, Permyakova, Lyukina)+
0:10
1
1:24
110
273Chelyabinsk SU: IT-Raccoons (Khozov, Grishina, Mikhalev)+
0:12
5
3:27
112
273Chelyabinsk SU: Newbees (Shichkin, Degtyaryova, Protasova)1
4:51
+
0:12
112
275Udmurt SU: ne vydelyaemsya (Rodygina, Beznosova, Soluyanov)+
0:14
6
3:00
114
275Perm NRPU: Shrimp (Almatov, Akbulyakov, Pistsov)+
0:14
114
277Tyumen SU: meat cutlets (Katanaev, Pochkin, Perezhogina)+
0:19
1
1:27
119
278Izhevsk STU: Pelmeni (Krylov, Elganova, Vasiliev)1
4:35
+
0:20
120
279Sterlitamak br of BashSU:DreamTeam (Rizun, Semenov, Rizun)+
0:22
122
280Ural TICI: Riki Tiki Tavi (Bil, Kamiljanov, Khramtsov)+
0:23
3
1:25
1
2:36
123
280Nizhny Tagil SSocPedI:Myau (Charushin, Belousova, Kazarin)+
0:23
123
282Perm br of Plekhanov RUE: Pudge Ministry (Zavorohin, Nikitin, Ch+
0:24
124
283Tyumen IU: CyberLegacy (Tatibaev, Barkhatov, Maskaev)+
0:26
1
1:34
18
4:47
126
283Tyumen SU: FlyingMOIAIS (Kitaev, Nikitin, Beremzhanov)+
0:26
1
2:38
126
285Nizhnevartovsk SHC:Papaz (Demidka, Voronina, Safronov)4
1:14
+
0:28
128
285Tyumen IU: ATP_bachelors (Krychko, Shurygin, Udodov)+
0:28
128
287Chelyabinsk SU: MATH (Shakirov, Selyutin, Potashova)+
0:29
2
2:02
129
288Tyumen IU:infa (Lazarev, Rutkovskiy, Stepanov)+
0:32
5
2:57
7
3:34
132
289Perm NRPU: Question mark (Pozdeev, Naumov, Rozhdestvenskiy)+
0:33
18
4:32
133
290Tyumen SU:Awesome (Fomenko, Shulepova, Zyrianov)+
0:34
2
0:32
2
2:05
1
3:51
134
291Chelyabinsk SU: MAG (Galimov, Mogranov, Abramzon)16
1:15
+
0:37
137
292Salavat br of USPTU: Arc (Prokop, Evteeva, Tscelishev)12
4:45
+
0:42
1
1:05
4
4:00
142
293Tyumen IU: Belosnezhka&gnomiki (Alekseev, Dobrovanova, Volegov)+
0:43
1
1:27
143
293Tyumen IU: top programmers (Solyanova, Boyarshinova, Kulakov)4
0:23
+
0:43
3
2:04
143
295South Ural SHPedU:AVS (Fathutdinov, Shlykov, Cherepanov)+
0:44
4
3:34
3
3:09
144
295Orsk HTI:Acid Mushrooms (Baranovsky, Morozov, Avdonin)17
4:29
+
0:44
14
4:53
1
2:57
1
4:36
7
4:47
144
297Tyumen SU: 666_DAITEPIVA_666 (Druganov, Malysh, Kiselev)2
1:23
+
0:47
4
1:30
147
298Perm NRPU: Juperlow (Galkin, Ziyatdinov, Zernin)+
0:50
5
4:40
150
299South Ural SU:MAMA_YA_V_TELIKE (Eremeev, Zagoska, Gelenava)+
0:51
151
300Izhevsk Col of IE:NotImportant (Kalegin, Kazansev, Tensin)1
0:28
+
0:52
2
2:41
152
301Sarapul Col of MEIT:Satella (Novoselov, Ignatiev, Linyuchev)17
3:46
+
0:53
2
4:39
1
3:07
8
2:16
153
302Tyumen SU: Respect (Malygin, Shvetsov, Sergeev)+
0:56
4
3:15
15
2:38
156
302Ural SU of Econ:Chance To Win (Kostenko, Danilov, Akhmatov)+
0:56
156
304Sterlitamak br of BashSU:CyberBee (Parfyonov, Rotach, Erbes)3
0:56
+1
0:45
1
3:36
165
305South Ural SU:Laid-back guys (Fomenko, Galishev, Dudorov)3
2:52
+1
0:46
12
4:56
20
4:26
3
3:23
166
306PSU Prof College:AtRo (Atroshchenko, Ilyin, Pavlov)2
1:01
+
1:06
6
2:39
1
4:55
3
4:31
166
307Lesnoy br of MEPhI: Mr.Robot (Shcherbakov, Schelkanov, Volkhin)+
1:11
1
2:47
171
308Orsk HTI:sqk units ogti (filial) OGU (Pikulin, Bazhitov-Samurato+
1:12
172
309Chelyabinsk SU: TripleC (Mislitskiy, Mikhaylenko, Vilkova)2
0:58
+
1:23
183
310Nizhnevartovsk SHC:Untitled (Terentev, Pakhomova, Kryukova)2
2:51
+
1:24
1
4:59
184
311Orenburg SU:slaboumiye i otvaga (Darin, Vasilev, Kunakova)+
1:29
189
312Ural FU: Followers of Makarov (Waltz, Yarkov, Pakhtusova)+
1:53
1113
313Tyumen IU: ATP++ (Sikerin, Ruzhkov, Mushkalenko)4
4:42
+
1:57
1117
314South Ural SU:apple (Khalikov, Levshin, Kiryanov)+
2:00
1120
314Nizhnevartovsk SHC:3pin (Mikh, Matveev, Kuznetsov)22
4:52
+
2:00
1120
316Sterlitamak br of BashSU:AntiVirus (Gumerova, Gulyakin, Yamilov)+
2:04
2
1:27
1124
317Orsk HTI: GlobeUS (Levin, Avdonin, Grechuk)+
3:22
1
2:33
1202
318Sarapul Col of MEIT:Albinos (Maltsev, Chikurov, Luzin)1
3:49
+
3:50
1230
319Tyumen SU: My Game (Chekanova, Plahota, Handorina)+
4:32
1272
320Ural FU:Ohayo (Lifanov, Khadyev, Konyushenko)1
0:22
00
320Perm SU:OpenCode_ (Gokh, Semenixin, Fedulov)1
3:05
00
320Novouralsk TI Col:Prizrak6902 (Kulikov, Nikulin, Vashlyaev)00
320Tyumen IU: Masters (Kobylyansky, Guseva, Bachinin)00
320Nizhnevartovsk SHC:Zero_One (Hodak, Malinovskiy, Nosov)00
320Sarapul Col of MEIT:UnTone (Halimov, Vasilyev, Nikishin)00
320Sarapul Col of MEIT:RATS (Sapozhnikova, Smolenskaya, Sergeev)00
320Orenburg SU:Code Guys (Polyakov, Mikhlyuk, Dremov)00
:38%88%20%73%25%19%20%40%15%15%11%
:2453171722221591087165142312